SARDIHA to GALUDIH Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
168013
KGP TATA LOCAL
Daily
SUA
06:09
GUD
07:35
85 Km
01h 26m
258021
KGP TATA PASSENGER
Daily
SUA
09:48
GUD
11:29
85 Km
01h 41m
368005
KGP TATA PASSENGER
Daily
SUA
16:08
GUD
17:35
85 Km
01h 27m
468011
KGP TATA LOCAL
Daily
SUA
18:52
GUD
20:17
85 Km
01h 25m
568015
KGP TATA LOCAL
Daily
SUA
21:39
GUD
22:58
85 Km
01h 19m
  • Sardiha Galudih Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between SARDIHA (SUA) and GALUDIH (GUD).
  • Departure time of 68013 KGP TATA LOCAL at SARDIHA is 06:09. Its arrival time at GALUDIH is 07:35. It covers total distance of 85 kilometer in 01h 26m.
  • Departure time of 58021 KGP TATA PASSENGER at SARDIHA is 09:48. Its arrival time at GALUDIH is 11:29. It covers total distance of 85 kilometer in 01h 41m.
  • Departure time of 68005 KGP TATA PASSENGER at SARDIHA is 16:08. Its arrival time at GALUDIH is 17:35. It covers total distance of 85 kilometer in 01h 27m.