SATNA to ADHARTAL Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
151190
ALD ET PASS
Daily
STA
02:00
ADTL
08:58
181 Km
06h 58m
251672
KTE ET FAST PASSENGER
Daily
STA
11:10
ADTL
15:01
181 Km
03h 51m
351702
REWA JBP SHUTTLE
Daily
STA
15:25
ADTL
19:48
181 Km
04h 23m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
151674[cancelled]
STA ET PASSENGER
Daily
STA
13:30
ADTL
17:38
181 Km
04h 08m
  • Satna Adhartal Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between SATNA (STA) and ADHARTAL (ADTL).
  • Departure time of 51190 ALD ET PASS at SATNA is 02:00. Its arrival time at ADHARTAL is 08:58. It covers total distance of 181 kilometer in 06h 58m.
  • Departure time of 51672 KTE-ET FAST PASSENGER at SATNA is 11:10. Its arrival time at ADHARTAL is 15:01. It covers total distance of 181 kilometer in 03h 51m.
  • Departure time of 51674 STA-ET PASSENGER at SATNA is 13:30. Its arrival time at ADHARTAL is 17:38. It covers total distance of 181 kilometer in 04h 08m.