SATNA to ANUPPUR JN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
118206
NTV DURG EXP
Sun
STA
00:15
APR
06:00
266 Km
05h 45m
218204
CNB DURG BETWA EXP
Tue Thu
STA
00:35
APR
06:00
266 Km
05h 25m
318202
NTV DURG EXP
Sat Mon
STA
02:30
APR
08:05
266 Km
05h 35m
415231
BJU GONDIA EXPRESS
Daily
STA
04:30
APR
10:00
266 Km
05h 30m
515159
CPR DURG SARNATH EXPRESS
Daily
STA
19:05
APR
00:25
266 Km
05h 20m
651753
REWA CHRM PASSENGER
Daily
STA
19:20
APR
02:00
266 Km
06h 40m
712535
LJN R GARIB RATH
Mon Thu
STA
21:55
APR
02:35
266 Km
04h 40m
818248
REWA BSP
Daily
STA
23:15
APR
06:05
266 Km
06h 50m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
158230[cancelled]
REWA BSP PASS
Daily
STA
22:25
APR
06:05
266 Km
07h 40m
  • Satna Anuppur Trains: As listed in above table there are total 8 direct trains between SATNA (STA) and ANUPPUR JN (APR).
  • Departure time of 18206 NTV DURG EXP at SATNA is 00:15. Its arrival time at ANUPPUR JN is 06:00. It covers total distance of 266 kilometer in 05h 45m.
  • Departure time of 18204 CNB DURG BETWA EXP at SATNA is 00:35. Its arrival time at ANUPPUR JN is 06:00. It covers total distance of 266 kilometer in 05h 25m.
  • Departure time of 18202 NTV - DURG EXP at SATNA is 02:30. Its arrival time at ANUPPUR JN is 08:05. It covers total distance of 266 kilometer in 05h 35m.