SATNA to MUMBAI BANDRA TERMINUS Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
122914
BDTS HUMSAFAR
Wed
STA
08:00
BDTS
07:35
1320 Km
23h 35m
222972
PNBE BDTS SF EXP
Thu
STA
08:00
BDTS
07:35
1320 Km
23h 35m
311068
SAKET EXPRESS
Fri Mon
STA
00:15
LTT
21:30
1169 Km
21h 15m
411082
GKP LTT VIA COI
Sat
STA
00:55
LTT
23:00
1169 Km
22h 05m
512166
BSB LTT SUP EXP
Wed Sat Sun
STA
02:20
LTT
21:30
1170 Km
19h 10m
611062
DBG LTT EXPRESS
Daily
STA
06:25
LTT
03:40
1169 Km
21h 15m
722104
FD LTT SUPER FAST EXP
Wed
STA
10:20
LTT
05:00
1169 Km
18h 40m
815267
RXL LTT JANSADHARAN EXP
Sun
STA
11:00
LTT
06:00
1169 Km
19h 00m
915547
JYG LTT JANSADHARAN EXP
Tue
STA
11:00
LTT
07:30
1169 Km
20h 30m
1012361
ASN CSMT EXP
Mon
STA
11:00
DR
05:37
1176 Km
18h 37m
1112545
KARMBHOOMI EXPRESS(WEEKLY
Fri
STA
11:00
LTT
06:00
1169 Km
19h 00m
1213201
RJPB LTT EXP
Daily
STA
12:20
LTT
11:30
1169 Km
23h 10m
1312321
HWH MUMBAI MAIL
Daily
STA
15:00
DR
10:57
1176 Km
19h 57m
1411054
AMH LTT EXPRESS
Fri
STA
15:15
LTT
12:15
1170 Km
21h 00m
1518609
RNC LTT EXPRESS
Thu
STA
15:15
LTT
12:05
1169 Km
20h 50m
1612168
BSB LTT SF EXPRESS
Daily
STA
15:45
LTT
12:25
1169 Km
20h 40m
1711094
MAHANAGARI EXP
Daily
STA
18:25
DR
13:42
1176 Km
19h 17m
1815018
GKP LTT EXPRESS
Daily
STA
20:00
LTT
18:05
1170 Km
22h 05m
1912142
PPTA LTT SF EXPRESS
Daily
STA
20:15
LTT
15:15
1170 Km
19h 00m
2011060
CPR LTT EXPRESS
Mon Thu Sat
STA
20:40
LTT
16:15
1169 Km
19h 35m
2111056
GODAN EXPRESS
Tue Wed Fri Sun
STA
20:40
LTT
16:15
1169 Km
19h 35m
2282355
PNBE CSMT SUVIDHA EXP
Wed Sun
STA
22:05
CSMT
16:05
1185 Km
18h 00m
2312520
KYQ LTT AC EXPRESS
Fri
STA
22:20
LTT
17:30
1169 Km
19h 10m
2412294
ALD LTT DURANTO EXP
Tue Sat
STA
22:20
LTT
14:55
1169 Km
16h 35m
2511072
KAMAYANI EXPRES
Daily
STA
22:45
LTT
22:50
1327 Km
24h 05m
2612335
BGP LT(T) EXP
Tue Fri Sun
STA
23:10
LTT
20:00
1170 Km
20h 50m
2715646
GHY LTT EXP
Thu Mon
STA
23:10
LTT
20:00
1169 Km
20h 50m
2812742
PNBE VSG EXP
Sat
STA
23:10
PNVL
21:50
1170 Km
22h 40m
2915648
GHY LTT EXP
Wed
STA
23:10
LTT
20:00
1169 Km
20h 50m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
119050[cancelled]
PNBE BDTS EXP
Thu
STA
08:05
BDTS
07:33
1320 Km
23h 28m
282513[cancelled]
DBG LTT SUVIDHA SPECIAL
Wed
STA
10:35
LTT
05:45
1169 Km
19h 10m
305513[cancelled]
DBG LTT SPECIAL
Wed
STA
10:35
LTT
05:45
1169 Km
19h 10m
  • Satna Mumbai Bandra Terminus Trains: As listed in above table there are total 29 direct trains between SATNA (STA) and MUMBAI BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS).
  • Departure time of 22914 BDTS HUMSAFAR at SATNA is 08:00. Its arrival time at BANDRA TERMINUS is 07:35. It covers total distance of 1320 kilometer in 23h 35m.
  • Departure time of 22972 PNBE BDTS SF EXP at SATNA is 08:00. Its arrival time at BANDRA TERMINUS is 07:35. It covers total distance of 1320 kilometer in 23h 35m.
  • Departure time of 19050 PNBE BDTS EXP at SATNA is 08:05. Its arrival time at BANDRA TERMINUS is 07:33. It covers total distance of 1320 kilometer in 23h 28m.