SATNALI to DUDHWAKHARA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154789
RE BKN PASSENGER
Daily
STNL
06:20
DKX
08:39
96 Km
02h 19m
254809
RE JU PASS
Daily
STNL
14:23
DKX
16:50
96 Km
02h 27m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
104742[cancelled]
RE RTGH EXPRESS SPL
Daily
STNL
16:03
DKX
17:48
96 Km
01h 45m
  • Satnali Dudhwakhara Trains: As listed in above table there are total 2 direct trains between SATNALI (STNL) and DUDHWAKHARA (DKX).
  • Departure time of 54789 RE BKN PASSENGER at SATNALI is 06:20. Its arrival time at DUDHWAKHARA is 08:39. It covers total distance of 96 kilometer in 02h 19m.
  • Departure time of 54809 RE-JU PASS at SATNALI is 14:23. Its arrival time at DUDHWAKHARA is 16:50. It covers total distance of 96 kilometer in 02h 27m.