SATNALI to GURHA KEMLA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154012
SDLP TKJ PASSENGER
Daily
STNL
03:59
GRKA
04:49
35 Km
00h 50m
274848
HSR SDLP RE PASS
Daily
STNL
05:09
GRKA
06:02
35 Km
00h 53m
354810
JU RE PASSENGER
Daily
STNL
12:33
GRKA
13:29
35 Km
00h 56m
474846
HSR SDLP RE PASSENGER
Daily
STNL
17:08
GRKA
17:56
35 Km
00h 48m
554790
BKN RE PASSENGER
Daily
STNL
20:44
GRKA
21:34
35 Km
00h 50m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
159726[cancelled]
HSR SDLP RE PASS
Daily
STNL
04:16
GRKA
05:05
36 Km
00h 49m
259727[cancelled]
SIKR RE PASSENGER
Daily
STNL
11:15
GRKA
12:10
35 Km
00h 55m
359724[cancelled]
HSR SDLP RE PASSENGER
Daily
STNL
16:18
GRKA
17:06
36 Km
00h 48m
  • Satnali Gurha Kemla Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between SATNALI (STNL) and GURHA KEMLA (GRKA).
  • Departure time of 54012 SDLP TKJ PASSENGER at SATNALI is 03:59. Its arrival time at GURHA KEMLA is 04:49. It covers total distance of 35 kilometer in 00h 50m.
  • Departure time of 59726 HSR-SDLP-RE PASS at SATNALI is 04:16. Its arrival time at GURHA KEMLA is 05:05. It covers total distance of 36 kilometer in 00h 49m.
  • Departure time of 74848 HSR SDLP RE PASS at SATNALI is 05:09. Its arrival time at GURHA KEMLA is 06:02. It covers total distance of 35 kilometer in 00h 53m.