SATNALI to HISAR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
174845
RE SDLP HSR PASS
Daily
STNL
09:02
HSR
12:35
138 Km
03h 33m
274847
RE SDLP HSR PASS
Daily
STNL
20:56
HSR
00:20
138 Km
03h 24m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
159723[cancelled]
RE SDLP HSR PASS
Daily
STNL
08:48
HSR
12:35
138 Km
03h 47m
259725[cancelled]
RE SDLP HSR PASS
Daily
STNL
20:42
HSR
00:15
138 Km
03h 33m
  • Satnali Hisar Trains: As listed in above table there are total 2 direct trains between SATNALI (STNL) and HISAR (HSR).
  • Departure time of 59723 RE-SDLP-HSR PASS at SATNALI is 08:48. Its arrival time at HISAR is 12:35. It covers total distance of 138 kilometer in 03h 47m.
  • Departure time of 74845 RE SDLP HSR PASS at SATNALI is 09:02. Its arrival time at HISAR is 12:35. It covers total distance of 138 kilometer in 03h 33m.