SATROD to BARA GUDAH Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154784
RE FKA PASSENGER
Daily
STD
07:51
BGD
10:38
110 Km
02h 47m
254782
RE BTI PASS
Daily
STD
12:19
BGD
14:48
110 Km
02h 29m
354751
RE SGNR PASSENGER
Daily
STD
15:49
BGD
18:43
110 Km
02h 54m
  • Satrod Bara Gudah Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between SATROD (STD) and BARA GUDAH (BGD).
  • Departure time of 54784 RE-FKA PASSENGER at SATROD is 07:51. Its arrival time at BARA GUDAH is 10:38. It covers total distance of 110 kilometer in 02h 47m.
  • Departure time of 54782 RE-BTI PASS at SATROD is 12:19. Its arrival time at BARA GUDAH is 14:48. It covers total distance of 110 kilometer in 02h 29m.
  • Departure time of 54751 RE-SGNR PASSENGER at SATROD is 15:49. Its arrival time at BARA GUDAH is 18:43. It covers total distance of 110 kilometer in 02h 54m.