SAWANTWADI ROAD to ARAVALI ROAD Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
150106
SWV DIVA PASS
Daily
SWV
08:30
AVRD
13:00
284 Km
04h 30m
211004
SWV DR TUTARI EXP
Daily
SWV
17:30
AVRD
22:18
210 Km
04h 48m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
101096[cancelled]
SWV DR SPL
Mon Wed Sat
SWV
04:50
AVRD
09:06
290 Km
04h 16m
201002[cancelled]
MAO CSTM GANPATI SPL
Mon Tue Wed Fri Sat Sun
SWV
16:18
AVRD
20:32
290 Km
04h 14m
301034[cancelled]
MAO CSTM GANPATI SPL
Thu
SWV
17:04
AVRD
21:08
290 Km
04h 04m
401006[cancelled]
MAO LTT GANPATI SPL
Mon Tue Wed Fri Sat Sun
SWV
17:06
AVRD
21:08
290 Km
04h 02m
  • Sawantwadi Road Aravali Road Trains: As listed in above table there are total 2 direct trains between SAWANTWADI ROAD (SWV) and ARAVALI ROAD (AVRD).
  • Departure time of 01096 SWV-DR SPL at SAWANTWADI ROAD is 04:50. Its arrival time at ARAVALI ROAD is 09:06. It covers total distance of 290 kilometer in 04h 16m.
  • Departure time of 50106 SWV DIVA PASS at SAWANTWADI ROAD is 08:30. Its arrival time at ARAVALI ROAD is 13:00. It covers total distance of 284 kilometer in 04h 30m.