SEALDAH to LAKSHMIKANTPUR Trains


Other Trains
134712
SDAH LKPR LOCAL
Daily
SDAH
04:00
LKPR
05:36
61 Km
01h 36m
234714
SDAH LKPR LOCAL
Daily
SDAH
04:30
LKPR
06:10
61 Km
01h 40m
334716
SDAH LKPR LOCAL
Daily
SDAH
05:12
LKPR
06:52
61 Km
01h 40m
434718
SDAH LKPR LOCAL
Daily
SDAH
05:55
LKPR
07:33
61 Km
01h 38m
534720
SDAH LKPR LOCAL
Daily
SDAH
07:14
LKPR
08:56
61 Km
01h 42m
634722
SDAH LKPR LOCAL
Daily
SDAH
08:15
LKPR
09:57
61 Km
01h 42m
734724
SDAH LKPR LOCAL
Daily
SDAH
09:16
LKPR
10:58
61 Km
01h 42m
834756
SDAH LKPR LOCAL
Daily
SDAH
10:30
LKPR
12:10
61 Km
01h 40m
934726
SDAH LKPR LOCAL
Daily
SDAH
11:02
LKPR
12:42
61 Km
01h 40m
1034728
SDAH LKPR LOCAL
Daily
SDAH
11:50
LKPR
13:30
61 Km
01h 40m
1134730
SDAH LKPR LOCAL
Daily
SDAH
12:50
LKPR
14:30
61 Km
01h 40m
1234792
SDAH NMKA LOCAL
Daily
SDAH
13:20
LKPR
14:56
61 Km
01h 36m
1334732
SDAH LKPR LOCAL
Daily
SDAH
14:18
LKPR
16:00
61 Km
01h 42m
1434734
SDAH LKPR LOCAL
Daily
SDAH
15:16
LKPR
16:57
61 Km
01h 41m
1534736
SDAH LKPR LOCAL
Daily
SDAH
15:50
LKPR
17:34
61 Km
01h 44m
1634738
SDAH LKPR LOCAL
Daily
SDAH
16:50
LKPR
18:30
61 Km
01h 40m
1734740
SDAH LKPR LOCAL
Daily
SDAH
17:29
LKPR
19:10
61 Km
01h 41m
1834742
SDAH LKPR LOCAL
Daily
SDAH
18:15
LKPR
19:58
61 Km
01h 43m
1934744
SDAH LKPR LOCAL
Daily
SDAH
18:55
LKPR
20:35
61 Km
01h 40m
2034746
SDAH LKPR LOCAL
Daily
SDAH
19:36
LKPR
21:15
61 Km
01h 39m
2134782
SDAH KAKDWIP LOCAL
Daily
SDAH
20:30
LKPR
22:06
61 Km
01h 36m
2234748
SDAH LKPR LOCAL
Daily
SDAH
21:00
LKPR
22:40
61 Km
01h 40m
2334794
SDAH NAMKHANA LOCAL
Daily
SDAH
21:30
LKPR
23:04
61 Km
01h 34m
2434750
SDAH LKPR LOCAL
Daily
SDAH
21:45
LKPR
23:25
61 Km
01h 40m
2534752
SDAH LKPR LOCAL
Daily
SDAH
22:20
LKPR
00:00
61 Km
01h 40m
2634754
SDAH LKPR LOCAL
Daily
SDAH
23:06
LKPR
00:43
61 Km
01h 37m
According to the rail network of Indian Railways, the distance between SEALDAH and LAKSHMIKANTPUR is 61 kilometres and as listed in the above table there are a total of 26 direct trains between SEALDAH and LAKSHMIKANTPUR that makes our travel safe and convenient. SEALDAH LAKSHMIKANTPUR trains generally complete this journey in 01h 36m.

List of trains that run between SEALDAH and LAKSHMIKANTPUR

1) 34712 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL

Train number 34712 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL that originates from SEALDAH and ends at LAKSHMIKANTPUR leaves SEALDAH on the scheduled departure time of 04:00. The train completes SEALDAH to LAKSHMIKANTPUR journey in 01h 36m and reaches LAKSHMIKANTPUR on the scheduled arrival time of 05:36. This train 34712 runs on Daily between SDAH and LKPR.

2) 34714 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL

Train number 34714 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL that originates from SEALDAH and ends at LAKSHMIKANTPUR leaves SEALDAH on the scheduled departure time of 04:30. The train completes SEALDAH to LAKSHMIKANTPUR journey in 01h 40m and reaches LAKSHMIKANTPUR on the scheduled arrival time of 06:10. This train 34714 runs on Daily between SDAH and LKPR.

3) 34716 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL

Train number 34716 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL that originates from SEALDAH and ends at LAKSHMIKANTPUR leaves SEALDAH on the scheduled departure time of 05:12. The train completes SEALDAH to LAKSHMIKANTPUR journey in 01h 40m and reaches LAKSHMIKANTPUR on the scheduled arrival time of 06:52. This train 34716 runs on Daily between SDAH and LKPR.

4) 34718 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL

Train number 34718 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL that originates from SEALDAH and ends at LAKSHMIKANTPUR leaves SEALDAH on the scheduled departure time of 05:55. The train completes SEALDAH to LAKSHMIKANTPUR journey in 01h 38m and reaches LAKSHMIKANTPUR on the scheduled arrival time of 07:33. This train 34718 runs on Daily between SDAH and LKPR.

5) 34720 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL

Train number 34720 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL that originates from SEALDAH and ends at LAKSHMIKANTPUR leaves SEALDAH on the scheduled departure time of 07:14. The train completes SEALDAH to LAKSHMIKANTPUR journey in 01h 42m and reaches LAKSHMIKANTPUR on the scheduled arrival time of 08:56. This train 34720 runs on Daily between SDAH and LKPR.

6) 34722 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL

Train number 34722 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL that originates from SEALDAH and ends at LAKSHMIKANTPUR leaves SEALDAH on the scheduled departure time of 08:15. The train completes SEALDAH to LAKSHMIKANTPUR journey in 01h 42m and reaches LAKSHMIKANTPUR on the scheduled arrival time of 09:57. This train 34722 runs on Daily between SDAH and LKPR.

7) 34724 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL

Train number 34724 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL that originates from SEALDAH and ends at LAKSHMIKANTPUR leaves SEALDAH on the scheduled departure time of 09:16. The train completes SEALDAH to LAKSHMIKANTPUR journey in 01h 42m and reaches LAKSHMIKANTPUR on the scheduled arrival time of 10:58. This train 34724 runs on Daily between SDAH and LKPR.

8) 34756 SDAH LKPR LOCAL

Train number 34756 SDAH LKPR LOCAL that originates from SEALDAH and ends at LAKSHMIKANTPUR leaves SEALDAH on the scheduled departure time of 10:30. The train completes SEALDAH to LAKSHMIKANTPUR journey in 01h 40m and reaches LAKSHMIKANTPUR on the scheduled arrival time of 12:10. This train 34756 runs on Daily between SDAH and LKPR.

9) 34726 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL

Train number 34726 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL that originates from SEALDAH and ends at LAKSHMIKANTPUR leaves SEALDAH on the scheduled departure time of 11:02. The train completes SEALDAH to LAKSHMIKANTPUR journey in 01h 40m and reaches LAKSHMIKANTPUR on the scheduled arrival time of 12:42. This train 34726 runs on Daily between SDAH and LKPR.

10) 34728 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL

Train number 34728 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL that originates from SEALDAH and ends at LAKSHMIKANTPUR leaves SEALDAH on the scheduled departure time of 11:50. The train completes SEALDAH to LAKSHMIKANTPUR journey in 01h 40m and reaches LAKSHMIKANTPUR on the scheduled arrival time of 13:30. This train 34728 runs on Daily between SDAH and LKPR.

11) 34730 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL

Train number 34730 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL that originates from SEALDAH and ends at LAKSHMIKANTPUR leaves SEALDAH on the scheduled departure time of 12:50. The train completes SEALDAH to LAKSHMIKANTPUR journey in 01h 40m and reaches LAKSHMIKANTPUR on the scheduled arrival time of 14:30. This train 34730 runs on Daily between SDAH and LKPR.

12) 34792 SDAH - NMKA LOCAL

Train number 34792 SDAH - NMKA LOCAL that originates from SEALDAH and ends at NAMKHANA leaves SEALDAH on the scheduled departure time of 13:20. The train completes SEALDAH to LAKSHMIKANTPUR journey in 01h 36m and reaches LAKSHMIKANTPUR on the scheduled arrival time of 14:56. This train 34792 runs on Daily between SDAH and LKPR.

13) 34732 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL

Train number 34732 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL that originates from SEALDAH and ends at LAKSHMIKANTPUR leaves SEALDAH on the scheduled departure time of 14:18. The train completes SEALDAH to LAKSHMIKANTPUR journey in 01h 42m and reaches LAKSHMIKANTPUR on the scheduled arrival time of 16:00. This train 34732 runs on Daily between SDAH and LKPR.

14) 34734 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL

Train number 34734 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL that originates from SEALDAH and ends at LAKSHMIKANTPUR leaves SEALDAH on the scheduled departure time of 15:16. The train completes SEALDAH to LAKSHMIKANTPUR journey in 01h 41m and reaches LAKSHMIKANTPUR on the scheduled arrival time of 16:57. This train 34734 runs on Daily between SDAH and LKPR.

15) 34736 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL

Train number 34736 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL that originates from SEALDAH and ends at LAKSHMIKANTPUR leaves SEALDAH on the scheduled departure time of 15:50. The train completes SEALDAH to LAKSHMIKANTPUR journey in 01h 44m and reaches LAKSHMIKANTPUR on the scheduled arrival time of 17:34. This train 34736 runs on Daily between SDAH and LKPR.

16) 34738 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL

Train number 34738 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL that originates from SEALDAH and ends at LAKSHMIKANTPUR leaves SEALDAH on the scheduled departure time of 16:50. The train completes SEALDAH to LAKSHMIKANTPUR journey in 01h 40m and reaches LAKSHMIKANTPUR on the scheduled arrival time of 18:30. This train 34738 runs on Daily between SDAH and LKPR.

17) 34740 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL

Train number 34740 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL that originates from SEALDAH and ends at LAKSHMIKANTPUR leaves SEALDAH on the scheduled departure time of 17:29. The train completes SEALDAH to LAKSHMIKANTPUR journey in 01h 41m and reaches LAKSHMIKANTPUR on the scheduled arrival time of 19:10. This train 34740 runs on Daily between SDAH and LKPR.

18) 34742 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL

Train number 34742 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL that originates from SEALDAH and ends at LAKSHMIKANTPUR leaves SEALDAH on the scheduled departure time of 18:15. The train completes SEALDAH to LAKSHMIKANTPUR journey in 01h 43m and reaches LAKSHMIKANTPUR on the scheduled arrival time of 19:58. This train 34742 runs on Daily between SDAH and LKPR.

19) 34744 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL

Train number 34744 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL that originates from SEALDAH and ends at LAKSHMIKANTPUR leaves SEALDAH on the scheduled departure time of 18:55. The train completes SEALDAH to LAKSHMIKANTPUR journey in 01h 40m and reaches LAKSHMIKANTPUR on the scheduled arrival time of 20:35. This train 34744 runs on Daily between SDAH and LKPR.

20) 34746 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL

Train number 34746 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL that originates from SEALDAH and ends at LAKSHMIKANTPUR leaves SEALDAH on the scheduled departure time of 19:36. The train completes SEALDAH to LAKSHMIKANTPUR journey in 01h 39m and reaches LAKSHMIKANTPUR on the scheduled arrival time of 21:15. This train 34746 runs on Daily between SDAH and LKPR.

21) 34782 SDAH - KAKDWIP LOCAL

Train number 34782 SDAH - KAKDWIP LOCAL that originates from SEALDAH and ends at KAKDWIP leaves SEALDAH on the scheduled departure time of 20:30. The train completes SEALDAH to LAKSHMIKANTPUR journey in 01h 36m and reaches LAKSHMIKANTPUR on the scheduled arrival time of 22:06. This train 34782 runs on Daily between SDAH and LKPR.

22) 34748 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL

Train number 34748 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL that originates from SEALDAH and ends at LAKSHMIKANTPUR leaves SEALDAH on the scheduled departure time of 21:00. The train completes SEALDAH to LAKSHMIKANTPUR journey in 01h 40m and reaches LAKSHMIKANTPUR on the scheduled arrival time of 22:40. This train 34748 runs on Daily between SDAH and LKPR.

23) 34794 SDAH-NAMKHANA LOCAL

Train number 34794 SDAH-NAMKHANA LOCAL that originates from SEALDAH and ends at NAMKHANA leaves SEALDAH on the scheduled departure time of 21:30. The train completes SEALDAH to LAKSHMIKANTPUR journey in 01h 34m and reaches LAKSHMIKANTPUR on the scheduled arrival time of 23:04. This train 34794 runs on Daily between SDAH and LKPR.

24) 34750 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL

Train number 34750 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL that originates from SEALDAH and ends at LAKSHMIKANTPUR leaves SEALDAH on the scheduled departure time of 21:45. The train completes SEALDAH to LAKSHMIKANTPUR journey in 01h 40m and reaches LAKSHMIKANTPUR on the scheduled arrival time of 23:25. This train 34750 runs on Daily between SDAH and LKPR.

25) 34752 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL

Train number 34752 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL that originates from SEALDAH and ends at LAKSHMIKANTPUR leaves SEALDAH on the scheduled departure time of 22:20. The train completes SEALDAH to LAKSHMIKANTPUR journey in 01h 40m and reaches LAKSHMIKANTPUR on the scheduled arrival time of 00:00. This train 34752 runs on Daily between SDAH and LKPR.

Q. What is the distance between SEALDAH and LAKSHMIKANTPUR?

According to the Indian Rail network distance between SEALDAH and LAKSHMIKANTPUR is 61 kilometres. This distance is generally travelled in 01h 36m.

Q. Which is the fastest train from SEALDAH to LAKSHMIKANTPUR?

34794 SDAH-NAMKHANA LOCAL is the fastest train available from SEALDAH to LAKSHMIKANTPUR. It takes only 01h 34m to complete the journey. Check the train route of 34794.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

Night Sealdah Lakshmikantpur Trains Morning Sealdah Lakshmikantpur Trains SEALDAH se LAKSHMIKANTPUR train