SEALDAH to PHULIA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
131511
SDAH STB LOCAL
Daily
SDAH
04:35
FLU
06:41
89 Km
02h 06m
231513
SDAH STB LOCAL
Daily
SDAH
06:00
FLU
08:03
89 Km
02h 03m
331515
SDAH STB LOCAL
Daily
SDAH
07:25
FLU
09:29
89 Km
02h 04m
431517
SDAH STB LOCAL
Daily
SDAH
08:50
FLU
10:55
89 Km
02h 05m
531519
SDAH STB LOCAL
Daily
SDAH
10:32
FLU
12:38
89 Km
02h 06m
631521
SDAH STB LOCAL
Daily
SDAH
11:35
FLU
13:46
89 Km
02h 11m
731523
SDAH STB LOCAL
Daily
SDAH
13:00
FLU
15:06
89 Km
02h 06m
831525
SDAH STB LOCAL
Daily
SDAH
14:20
FLU
16:25
89 Km
02h 05m
931527
SDAH STB LOCAL
Daily
SDAH
15:45
FLU
17:50
89 Km
02h 05m
1031529
SDAH STB LOCAL
Daily
SDAH
16:57
FLU
19:03
89 Km
02h 06m
1131531
SDAH STB LOCAL
Daily
SDAH
17:52
FLU
19:44
89 Km
01h 52m
1231533
SDAH STB LOCAL
Daily
SDAH
18:50
FLU
20:58
89 Km
02h 08m
1331535
SDAH STB LOCAL
Daily
SDAH
19:50
FLU
21:58
89 Km
02h 08m
1431537
SDAH STB LOCAL
Daily
SDAH
20:45
FLU
22:51
89 Km
02h 06m
1531539
SDAH STB LOCAL
Daily
SDAH
21:50
FLU
23:53
89 Km
02h 03m
1631541
SDAH STB LOCAL
Daily
SDAH
22:40
FLU
00:42
89 Km
02h 02m
  • Sealdah Phulia Trains: As listed in above table there are total 16 direct trains between SEALDAH (SDAH) and PHULIA (FLU).
  • Departure time of 31511 SDAH-STB LOCAL at SEALDAH is 04:35. Its arrival time at PHULIA is 06:41. It covers total distance of 89 kilometer in 02h 06m.
  • Departure time of 31513 SDAH-STB LOCAL at SEALDAH is 06:00. Its arrival time at PHULIA is 08:03. It covers total distance of 89 kilometer in 02h 03m.
  • Departure time of 31515 SDAH- STB LOCAL at SEALDAH is 07:25. Its arrival time at PHULIA is 09:29. It covers total distance of 89 kilometer in 02h 04m.