SEHORE to ANAND JN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
119422
PNBE ADI EXP
Wed
SEH
10:38
ANND
21:01
543 Km
10h 23m
211464
JBP SMNH EXP
Tue Wed Thu Sat Sun
SEH
19:34
ANND
06:32
544 Km
10h 58m
311466
JBP SMNH EXP
Mon Fri
SEH
19:34
ANND
06:33
544 Km
10h 59m
  • Sehore Anand Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between SEHORE (SEH) and ANAND JN (ANND).
  • Departure time of 19422 PNBE ADI EXP at SEHORE is 10:38. Its arrival time at ANAND JN is 21:01. It covers total distance of 543 kilometer in 10h 23m.
  • Departure time of 11464 JBP -SMNH EXP at SEHORE is 19:34. Its arrival time at ANAND JN is 06:32. It covers total distance of 544 kilometer in 10h 58m.
  • Departure time of 11466 JBP-SMNH EXP at SEHORE is 19:34. Its arrival time at ANAND JN is 06:33. It covers total distance of 544 kilometer in 10h 59m.