SELU to AHMADNAGAR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
151422
NZB PUNE PASSENGER
Daily
SELU
04:42
ANG
15:50
399 Km
11h 08m
212730
NED PUNE EXP
Tue Sun
SELU
23:05
ANG
05:33
399 Km
06h 28m
357516
NED DD PASS
Daily
SELU
23:10
ANG
09:07
399 Km
09h 57m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
102730[cancelled]
NED PUNE HSP
Sat
SELU
22:42
ANG
05:32
399 Km
06h 50m
  • Selu Ahmadnagar Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between SELU (SELU) and AHMADNAGAR (ANG).
  • Departure time of 51422 NZB-PUNE PASSENGER at SELU is 04:42. Its arrival time at AHMADNAGAR is 15:50. It covers total distance of 399 kilometer in 11h 08m.
  • Departure time of 02730 NED-PUNE HSP at SELU is 22:42. Its arrival time at AHMADNAGAR is 05:32. It covers total distance of 399 kilometer in 06h 50m.
  • Departure time of 12730 NED-PUNE EXP at SELU is 23:05. Its arrival time at AHMADNAGAR is 05:33. It covers total distance of 399 kilometer in 06h 28m.