SELU to AURANGABAD Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
117064
SC MMR AJANTHA EXP
Daily
SELU
01:27
AWB
03:45
135 Km
02h 18m
217208
BZA SNSI EXPRESS
Wed
SELU
02:10
AWB
04:55
135 Km
02h 45m
317002
SC SNSI EXP
Sat Mon
SELU
02:10
AWB
04:55
135 Km
02h 45m
417206
COA SNSI EXP
Tue Thu Sun
SELU
02:10
AWB
04:55
135 Km
02h 45m
511202
AJNI LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI
Sat
SELU
03:30
AWB
06:25
135 Km
02h 55m
611206
KRMR LTT WEEKLY
Mon
SELU
03:47
AWB
06:25
135 Km
02h 38m
751422
NZB PUNE PASSENGER
Daily
SELU
04:42
AWB
08:15
135 Km
03h 33m
817417
TPTY SNSI
Wed
SELU
05:35
AWB
07:30
135 Km
01h 55m
907417
TPTY NSL
Sat
SELU
06:48
AWB
09:38
135 Km
02h 50m
1017688
DAB MMR MARATHWADA EXP
Daily
SELU
07:18
AWB
10:05
135 Km
02h 47m
1107065
NED AWB
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
SELU
09:45
AWB
12:45
135 Km
03h 00m
1257549
HYB AWB PASS
Daily
SELU
10:10
AWB
14:20
135 Km
04h 10m
1312715
NED ASR SACHKHAND EXP
Daily
SELU
11:10
AWB
13:35
135 Km
02h 25m
1417618
NED CSMT TAPOVAN EXP
Daily
SELU
11:55
AWB
14:30
135 Km
02h 35m
1517620
NED AWB
Fri
SELU
13:50
AWB
17:20
135 Km
03h 30m
1657561
MMR PASS
Daily
SELU
15:30
AWB
18:55
134 Km
03h 25m
1711402
NADHIGRAM EXP
Daily
SELU
18:51
AWB
21:30
135 Km
02h 39m
1817622
RU AWB EXPRESS
Sun
SELU
20:00
AWB
22:45
134 Km
02h 45m
1917058
SC CSMT DEVAGIRI EXP
Daily
SELU
21:02
AWB
23:20
135 Km
02h 18m
2057542
MMR PASS
Daily
SELU
21:25
AWB
01:30
135 Km
04h 05m
2112730
NED PUNE EXP
Tue Sun
SELU
23:05
AWB
01:20
135 Km
02h 15m
2257516
NED DD PASS
Daily
SELU
23:10
AWB
02:20
135 Km
03h 10m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
107926[cancelled]
NED AK HSP
Fri
SELU
01:17
AWB
04:10
135 Km
02h 53m
202730[cancelled]
NED PUNE HSP
Sat
SELU
22:42
AWB
00:50
135 Km
02h 08m
  • Selu Aurangabad Trains: As listed in above table there are total 22 direct trains between SELU (SELU) and AURANGABAD (AWB).
  • Departure time of 07926 NED-AK HSP at SELU is 01:17. Its arrival time at AURANGABAD is 04:10. It covers total distance of 135 kilometer in 02h 53m.
  • Departure time of 17064 SC-MMR AJANTHA EXP at SELU is 01:27. Its arrival time at AURANGABAD is 03:45. It covers total distance of 135 kilometer in 02h 18m.
  • Departure time of 17208 BZA-SNSI EXPRESS at SELU is 02:10. Its arrival time at AURANGABAD is 04:55. It covers total distance of 135 kilometer in 02h 45m.