SELU to BHALKI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
107418
NSL TPTY
Sun
SELU
01:22
BHLK
07:33
245 Km
06h 11m
257550
AWB HYB PASS
Daily
SELU
17:50
BHLK
01:01
245 Km
07h 11m
317001
SNSI SC EXP
Mon Sat
SELU
22:41
BHLK
04:31
245 Km
05h 50m
417205
SNSI CCT EXP
Tue Thu Sun
SELU
22:41
BHLK
04:31
245 Km
05h 50m
517207
SNSI BZA EXP
Wed
SELU
22:41
BHLK
04:31
245 Km
05h 50m
  • Selu Bhalki Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between SELU (SELU) and BHALKI (BHLK).
  • Departure time of 07418 NSL-TPTY at SELU is 01:22. Its arrival time at BHALKI is 07:33. It covers total distance of 245 kilometer in 06h 11m.
  • Departure time of 57550 AWB-HYB PASS at SELU is 17:50. Its arrival time at BHALKI is 01:01. It covers total distance of 245 kilometer in 07h 11m.
  • Departure time of 17001 SNSI-SC EXP at SELU is 22:41. Its arrival time at BHALKI is 04:31. It covers total distance of 245 kilometer in 05h 50m.