SENDRA to BEAWAR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
159601
MJ AII PASS
Daily
SEU
06:40
BER
07:30
14 Km
00h 50m
214801
JU INDB EXP
Daily
SEU
11:06
BER
11:21
14 Km
00h 15m
354805
JAIPUR PASSENGER
Daily
SEU
13:45
BER
14:06
14 Km
00h 21m
419031
HARIDWAR MAIL
Daily
SEU
18:49
BER
19:06
14 Km
00h 17m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154801[cancelled]
JU AII FAST PASS
Daily
SEU
11:04
BER
11:20
13 Km
00h 16m
  • Sendra Beawar Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between SENDRA (SEU) and BEAWAR (BER).
  • Departure time of 59601 MJ AII PASS at SENDRA is 06:40. Its arrival time at BEAWAR is 07:30. It covers total distance of 14 kilometer in 00h 50m.
  • Departure time of 54801 JU AII FAST PASS at SENDRA is 11:04. Its arrival time at BEAWAR is 11:20. It covers total distance of 13 kilometer in 00h 16m.
  • Departure time of 14801 JU INDB EXP at SENDRA is 11:06. Its arrival time at BEAWAR is 11:21. It covers total distance of 14 kilometer in 00h 15m.