SGM JAGARLAMUDI to ANGALAKUDURU Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
177222
PASS
Daily
SJL
07:44
AKU
07:48
5 Km
00h 04m
267255
PUSHPULL
Daily
SJL
10:26
AKU
10:31
5 Km
00h 05m
377224
PASS
Daily
SJL
11:24
AKU
11:29
5 Km
00h 05m
467220
GNT TEL MEMU
Daily
SJL
14:19
AKU
14:24
5 Km
00h 05m
567225
GNT TEL MEMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
SJL
17:20
AKU
17:25
5 Km
00h 05m
657651
SC RAL PASS
Daily
SJL
18:28
AKU
18:34
5 Km
00h 06m
777245
TEL PASS
Daily
SJL
21:28
AKU
21:34
5 Km
00h 06m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
157210[cancelled]
PASS
Daily
SJL
14:19
AKU
14:24
4 Km
00h 05m
277250[cancelled]
PASS
Daily
SJL
14:19
AKU
14:24
5 Km
00h 05m
357310[cancelled]
PASS
Daily
SJL
14:19
AKU
14:24
4 Km
00h 05m
477285[cancelled]
GNT TEL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
SJL
17:20
AKU
17:25
5 Km
00h 05m
557216[cancelled]
TEL PASS
Daily
SJL
21:19
AKU
21:24
4 Km
00h 05m
657315[cancelled]
TEL PASS
Daily
SJL
21:25
AKU
21:31
4 Km
00h 06m
  • Sgm Jagarlamudi Angalakuduru Trains: As listed in above table there are total 7 direct trains between SGM JAGARLAMUDI (SJL) and ANGALAKUDURU (AKU).
  • Departure time of 77222 PASS at SGM JAGARLAMUDI is 07:44. Its arrival time at ANGALAKUDURU is 07:48. It covers total distance of 5 kilometer in 00h 04m.
  • Departure time of 67255 PUSHPULL at SGM JAGARLAMUDI is 10:26. Its arrival time at ANGALAKUDURU is 10:31. It covers total distance of 5 kilometer in 00h 05m.
  • Departure time of 77224 PASS at SGM JAGARLAMUDI is 11:24. Its arrival time at ANGALAKUDURU is 11:29. It covers total distance of 5 kilometer in 00h 05m.