SHAHPUR PATOREE to BACHWARA JN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
105010
GKP DGHR SPL
Daily
SPP
02:22
BCA
03:20
33 Km
00h 58m
255550
HJP BJU PASSENGER
Daily
SPP
05:37
BCA
06:36
33 Km
00h 59m
363286
SEE BJU MEMU
Daily
SPP
08:22
BCA
09:25
34 Km
01h 03m
415210
ASR SHC JANSEWA EXP
Daily
SPP
09:52
BCA
10:28
33 Km
00h 36m
563284
PNBE BJU MEMU
Daily
SPP
10:43
BCA
11:29
33 Km
00h 46m
655540
HJP KIR PASSENGER
Daily
SPP
15:49
BCA
17:39
33 Km
01h 50m
763288
PPTA BJU MEMU
Daily
SPP
19:58
BCA
20:53
34 Km
00h 55m
863280
PNBE BJU MEMU
Daily
SPP
23:08
BCA
00:31
33 Km
01h 23m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
155242[cancelled]
SEE BJU PASS
Daily
SPP
08:58
BCA
10:08
34 Km
01h 10m
205210[cancelled]
ASR SHC JANSADHARAN SPL
Thu Fri Mon
SPP
10:07
BCA
10:45
34 Km
00h 38m
375216[cancelled]
PPTA BJU DEMU
Daily
SPP
10:30
BCA
11:16
33 Km
00h 46m
463278[cancelled]
SEE BJU MEMU
Daily
SPP
10:53
BCA
11:45
33 Km
00h 52m
555244[cancelled]
SEE BJU PASS
Daily
SPP
11:58
BCA
12:56
33 Km
00h 58m
655230[cancelled]
PPTA BJU PASSENGER
Daily
SPP
19:36
BCA
20:56
34 Km
01h 20m
775204[cancelled]
HJP BJU PASS
Daily
SPP
19:40
BCA
21:03
33 Km
01h 23m
855248[cancelled]
HJP BJU PASS
Daily
SPP
19:40
BCA
21:03
34 Km
01h 23m
955246[cancelled]
SEE BJU PASS
Daily
SPP
23:53
BCA
00:58
33 Km
01h 05m
  • Shahpur Patoree Bachwara Trains: As listed in above table there are total 8 direct trains between SHAHPUR PATOREE (SPP) and BACHWARA JN (BCA).
  • Departure time of 05010 GKP-DGHR SPL at SHAHPUR PATOREE is 02:22. Its arrival time at BACHWARA JN is 03:20. It covers total distance of 33 kilometer in 00h 58m.
  • Departure time of 55550 HJP-BJU PASSENGER at SHAHPUR PATOREE is 05:37. Its arrival time at BACHWARA JN is 06:36. It covers total distance of 33 kilometer in 00h 59m.
  • Departure time of 63286 SEE-BJU MEMU at SHAHPUR PATOREE is 08:22. Its arrival time at BACHWARA JN is 09:25. It covers total distance of 34 kilometer in 01h 03m.