SHAHPUR PATOREE to BARAUNI FLAG Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
155550
HJP BJU PASSENGER
Daily
SPP
05:32
BUJ
06:59
47 Km
01h 27m
275246
SEE BJU DEMU
Daily
SPP
07:59
BUJ
09:12
48 Km
01h 13m
363284
PNBE BJU MEMU
Daily
SPP
10:41
BUJ
11:59
47 Km
01h 18m
463306
SEE KIR MEMU
Daily
SPP
17:12
BUJ
18:28
48 Km
01h 16m
563288
PPTA BJU MEMU
Daily
SPP
19:27
BUJ
21:22
48 Km
01h 55m
663280
PNBE BJU MEMU
Daily
SPP
23:08
BUJ
01:08
47 Km
02h 00m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
163286[cancelled]
SEE BJU MEMU
Daily
SPP
08:22
BUJ
09:45
48 Km
01h 23m
255242[cancelled]
SEE BJU PASS
Daily
SPP
08:58
BUJ
10:35
48 Km
01h 37m
363278[cancelled]
SEE BJU MEMU
Daily
SPP
10:53
BUJ
12:15
47 Km
01h 22m
455244[cancelled]
SEE BJU PASS
Daily
SPP
11:58
BUJ
13:19
47 Km
01h 21m
555540[cancelled]
HJP KIR PASSENGER
Daily
SPP
15:49
BUJ
18:07
47 Km
02h 18m
655230[cancelled]
PPTA BJU PASSENGER
Daily
SPP
19:36
BUJ
21:18
48 Km
01h 42m
755248[cancelled]
HJP BJU PASS
Daily
SPP
19:40
BUJ
21:23
48 Km
01h 43m
855246[cancelled]
SEE BJU PASS
Daily
SPP
23:53
BUJ
01:17
47 Km
01h 24m
  • Shahpur Patoree Barauni Flag Trains: As listed in above table there are total 6 direct trains between SHAHPUR PATOREE (SPP) and BARAUNI FLAG (BUJ).
  • Departure time of 55550 HJP-BJU PASSENGER at SHAHPUR PATOREE is 05:32. Its arrival time at BARAUNI FLAG is 06:59. It covers total distance of 47 kilometer in 01h 27m.
  • Departure time of 75246 SEE-BJU DEMU at SHAHPUR PATOREE is 07:59. Its arrival time at BARAUNI FLAG is 09:12. It covers total distance of 48 kilometer in 01h 13m.
  • Departure time of 63286 SEE-BJU MEMU at SHAHPUR PATOREE is 08:22. Its arrival time at BARAUNI FLAG is 09:45. It covers total distance of 48 kilometer in 01h 23m.