SHAHPUR PATOREE to BASTI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
115651
GHY JAT LOHIT EXPRESS
Tue
SPP
05:44
BST
15:07
341 Km
09h 23m
215209
SHC ASR JANSEWA EXP
Daily
SPP
12:31
BST
21:19
341 Km
08h 48m
315279
POORBIYA EXPRES
Thu Sun
SPP
15:42
BST
23:17
341 Km
07h 35m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
105209[cancelled]
SHC ASR JANSADHARAN SPL
Mon Tue Fri
SPP
12:35
BST
21:13
341 Km
08h 38m
204009[cancelled]
JBN ANVT EXP SPL
Tue
SPP
16:52
BST
00:25
341 Km
07h 33m
305008[cancelled]
PUJA SPECIAL
Sun
SPP
17:12
BST
02:50
388 Km
09h 38m
  • Shahpur Patoree Basti Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between SHAHPUR PATOREE (SPP) and BASTI (BST).
  • Departure time of 15651 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS at SHAHPUR PATOREE is 05:44. Its arrival time at BASTI is 15:07. It covers total distance of 341 kilometer in 09h 23m.
  • Departure time of 15209 SHC-ASR JANSEWA EXP at SHAHPUR PATOREE is 12:31. Its arrival time at BASTI is 21:19. It covers total distance of 341 kilometer in 08h 48m.
  • Departure time of 05209 SHC-ASR JANSADHARAN SPL at SHAHPUR PATOREE is 12:35. Its arrival time at BASTI is 21:13. It covers total distance of 341 kilometer in 08h 38m.