SHEGAON to BHANDARA ROAD Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
112105
VIDARBHA EXP
Daily
SEG
03:40
BRD
10:04
353 Km
06h 24m
212129
PUNE HWH AZAD HIND EXP
Daily
SEG
04:55
BRD
10:59
353 Km
06h 04m
312809
CSMT HWH MAIL
Daily
SEG
05:30
BRD
12:04
353 Km
06h 34m
418029
LTT SHM KURLA T EXPRESS
Daily
SEG
07:10
BRD
14:32
353 Km
07h 22m
511039
MAHARASHTRA EXP
Daily
SEG
10:50
BRD
18:37
353 Km
07h 47m
612833
ADI HOWRAH EXPRESS
Daily
SEG
12:50
BRD
18:50
353 Km
06h 00m
712859
CSMT HWH
Daily
SEG
14:20
BRD
19:51
353 Km
05h 31m
  • Shegaon Bhandara Road Trains: As listed in above table there are total 7 direct trains between SHEGAON (SEG) and BHANDARA ROAD (BRD).
  • Departure time of 12105 VIDARBHA EXP at SHEGAON is 03:40. Its arrival time at BHANDARA ROAD is 10:04. It covers total distance of 353 kilometer in 06h 24m.
  • Departure time of 12129 PUNE HWH AZAD HIND EXP at SHEGAON is 04:55. Its arrival time at BHANDARA ROAD is 10:59. It covers total distance of 353 kilometer in 06h 04m.
  • Departure time of 12809 CSMT HWH MAIL at SHEGAON is 05:30. Its arrival time at BHANDARA ROAD is 12:04. It covers total distance of 353 kilometer in 06h 34m.