SHIVANARAYANPUR to BARDDHAMAN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
113120
DLI SDAH EXP
Thu Mon
SVRP
01:06
BWN
08:51
280 Km
07h 45m
213134
BSB SDAH EXP
Tue Wed Fri Sat Sun
SVRP
01:06
BWN
08:51
280 Km
07h 45m
353042
JYG HWH PASS
Daily
SVRP
08:54
BWN
19:55
280 Km
11h 01m
413072
JMP HWH EXP
Daily
SVRP
21:51
BWN
03:35
282 Km
05h 44m
553044
RGD HWH PASSENGER
Daily
SVRP
22:30
BWN
07:00
281 Km
08h 30m
  • Shivanarayanpur Barddhaman Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between SHIVANARAYANPUR (SVRP) and BARDDHAMAN (BWN).
  • Departure time of 13120 DLI SDAH EXP at SHIVANARAYANPUR is 01:06. Its arrival time at BARDDHAMAN is 08:51. It covers total distance of 280 kilometer in 07h 45m.
  • Departure time of 13134 BSB SDAH EXP at SHIVANARAYANPUR is 01:06. Its arrival time at BARDDHAMAN is 08:51. It covers total distance of 280 kilometer in 07h 45m.
  • Departure time of 53042 JYG-HWH PASS at SHIVANARAYANPUR is 08:54. Its arrival time at BARDDHAMAN is 19:55. It covers total distance of 280 kilometer in 11h 01m.