SHOHRATGARH to GOMATI NAGAR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
115009
GKP GTNR EXP
Daily
SOT
00:23
GTNR
06:05
238 Km
05h 42m
255049
JEA DAL PASSENGER
Daily
SOT
01:16
GTNR
08:35
237 Km
07h 19m
355031
JEA LJN PASSENGER
Daily
SOT
10:29
GTNR
20:17
237 Km
09h 48m
  • Shohratgarh Gomati Nagar Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between SHOHRATGARH (SOT) and GOMATI NAGAR (GTNR).
  • Departure time of 15009 GKP-GTNR-EXP at SHOHRATGARH is 00:23. Its arrival time at GOMATI NAGAR is 06:05. It covers total distance of 238 kilometer in 05h 42m.
  • Departure time of 55049 JEA-DAL PASSENGER at SHOHRATGARH is 01:16. Its arrival time at GOMATI NAGAR is 08:35. It covers total distance of 237 kilometer in 07h 19m.
  • Departure time of 55031 JEA-LJN PASSENGER at SHOHRATGARH is 10:29. Its arrival time at GOMATI NAGAR is 20:17. It covers total distance of 237 kilometer in 09h 48m.