SHRI GANGANAGAR to ABOHAR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154752
SGNR RE PASSENGER
Daily
SGNR
01:25
ABS
02:13
53 Km
00h 48m
214712
SGNR HW EXP
Daily
SGNR
04:20
ABS
05:02
53 Km
00h 42m
312482
INTERCITY EXP
Daily
SGNR
05:55
ABS
06:36
53 Km
00h 41m
454754
SGNR BTI PASS.
Daily
SGNR
06:25
ABS
07:35
53 Km
01h 10m
554758
SGNR UMB PASSENGER
Daily
SGNR
11:05
ABS
12:12
53 Km
01h 07m
614602
HMH FZR EXPRESS
Daily
SGNR
12:35
ABS
13:26
53 Km
00h 51m
714526
SGNR UMB INTERCITY EXP
Daily
SGNR
14:00
ABS
14:44
53 Km
00h 44m
814713
SGNR JAT EXP
Wed
SGNR
14:45
ABS
15:26
53 Km
00h 41m
912486
SGNR NED EXPRESS
Tue Fri Sat
SGNR
14:45
ABS
15:26
53 Km
00h 41m
1054756
SGNR BTI PASS.
Daily
SGNR
16:10
ABS
17:15
53 Km
01h 05m
1113008
U A TOOFAN EXP
Daily
SGNR
21:00
ABS
21:54
53 Km
00h 54m
1212456
BKN DEE EXPRESS
Daily
SGNR
22:40
ABS
23:20
53 Km
00h 40m
  • Shri Ganganagar Abohar Trains: As listed in above table there are total 12 direct trains between SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR) and ABOHAR (ABS).
  • Departure time of 54752 SGNR-RE PASSENGER at SHRI GANGANAGAR is 01:25. Its arrival time at ABOHAR is 02:13. It covers total distance of 53 kilometer in 00h 48m.
  • Departure time of 14712 SGNR HW EXP at SHRI GANGANAGAR is 04:20. Its arrival time at ABOHAR is 05:02. It covers total distance of 53 kilometer in 00h 42m.
  • Departure time of 12482 INTERCITY EXP at SHRI GANGANAGAR is 05:55. Its arrival time at ABOHAR is 06:36. It covers total distance of 53 kilometer in 00h 41m.