SHRI GANGANAGAR to AGRA CANTT Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
112440
SGNR NED SUF VIA HMH
Fri
SGNR
13:25
AGC
02:10
712 Km
12h 45m
212486
SGNR NED EXPRESS
Tue Sat
SGNR
14:45
AGC
02:10
679 Km
11h 25m
313008
U A TOOFAN EXP
Daily
SGNR
21:00
AGC
11:50
619 Km
14h 50m
  • Shri Ganganagar Agra Cantt Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR) and AGRA CANTT (AGC).
  • Departure time of 12440 SGNR-NED SUF VIA HMH at SHRI GANGANAGAR is 13:25. Its arrival time at AGRA CANTT is 02:10. It covers total distance of 712 kilometer in 12h 45m.
  • Departure time of 12486 SGNR NED EXPRESS at SHRI GANGANAGAR is 14:45. Its arrival time at AGRA CANTT is 02:10. It covers total distance of 679 kilometer in 11h 25m.
  • Departure time of 13008 U A TOOFAN EXP at SHRI GANGANAGAR is 21:00. Its arrival time at AGRA CANTT is 11:50. It covers total distance of 619 kilometer in 14h 50m.