SHRI GANGANAGAR to BAHMAN DIWANA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154754
SGNR BTI PASS.
Daily
SGNR
06:25
BWX
08:56
117 Km
02h 31m
254758
SGNR UMB PASSENGER
Daily
SGNR
11:05
BWX
13:36
117 Km
02h 31m
354756
SGNR BTI PASS.
Daily
SGNR
16:10
BWX
18:39
117 Km
02h 29m
  • Shri Ganganagar Bahman Diwana Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR) and BAHMAN DIWANA (BWX).
  • Departure time of 54754 SGNR-BTI PASS. at SHRI GANGANAGAR is 06:25. Its arrival time at BAHMAN DIWANA is 08:56. It covers total distance of 117 kilometer in 02h 31m.
  • Departure time of 54758 SGNR-UMB PASSENGER at SHRI GANGANAGAR is 11:05. Its arrival time at BAHMAN DIWANA is 13:36. It covers total distance of 117 kilometer in 02h 31m.
  • Departure time of 54756 SGNR-BTI PASS. at SHRI GANGANAGAR is 16:10. Its arrival time at BAHMAN DIWANA is 18:39. It covers total distance of 117 kilometer in 02h 29m.