SHRI GANGANAGAR to BARNALA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
114712
SGNR HW EXP
Daily
SGNR
04:20
BNN
07:43
191 Km
03h 23m
254758
SGNR UMB PASSENGER
Daily
SGNR
11:10
BNN
15:43
191 Km
04h 33m
312440
SGNR NED SUF VIA HMH
Fri
SGNR
13:25
BNN
18:00
225 Km
04h 35m
414526
SGNR UMB INTERCITY EXP
Daily
SGNR
14:00
BNN
17:22
191 Km
03h 22m
512486
SGNR NED EXPRESS
Tue Sat
SGNR
14:45
BNN
18:02
191 Km
03h 17m
614713
SGNR JAT EXP
Wed
SGNR
14:45
BNN
18:02
191 Km
03h 17m
712456
BKN DEE SF EXP
Daily
SGNR
22:40
BNN
01:53
192 Km
03h 13m
  • Shri Ganganagar Barnala Trains: As listed in above table there are total 7 direct trains between SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR) and BARNALA (BNN).
  • Departure time of 14712 SGNR HW EXP at SHRI GANGANAGAR is 04:20. Its arrival time at BARNALA is 07:43. It covers total distance of 191 kilometer in 03h 23m.
  • Departure time of 54758 SGNR-UMB PASSENGER at SHRI GANGANAGAR is 11:10. Its arrival time at BARNALA is 15:43. It covers total distance of 191 kilometer in 04h 33m.
  • Departure time of 12440 SGNR-NED SUF VIA HMH at SHRI GANGANAGAR is 13:25. Its arrival time at BARNALA is 18:00. It covers total distance of 225 kilometer in 04h 35m.