SHRI GANGANAGAR to BUGLANWALI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
104768
SGNR HMH SPL
Daily
SGNR
11:15
BUGL
12:03
44 Km
00h 48m
204770
SGNR HMH PASS SPL
Daily
SGNR
15:30
BUGL
16:18
44 Km
00h 48m
354767
SGNR TKJ FAST PASSENGER
Daily
SGNR
19:45
BUGL
20:40
44 Km
00h 55m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
104772[cancelled]
SGNR SDLP SPL
Daily
SGNR
18:45
BUGL
19:39
43 Km
00h 54m
  • Shri Ganganagar Buglanwali Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR) and BUGLANWALI (BUGL).
  • Departure time of 04768 SGNR-HMH SPL at SHRI GANGANAGAR is 11:15. Its arrival time at BUGLANWALI is 12:03. It covers total distance of 44 kilometer in 00h 48m.
  • Departure time of 04770 SGNR HMH PASS SPL at SHRI GANGANAGAR is 15:30. Its arrival time at BUGLANWALI is 16:18. It covers total distance of 44 kilometer in 00h 48m.
  • Departure time of 04772 SGNR-SDLP SPL at SHRI GANGANAGAR is 18:45. Its arrival time at BUGLANWALI is 19:39. It covers total distance of 43 kilometer in 00h 54m.