SHYAM CHAK to ANDUL Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
138702
KGP HWH LOCAL
Daily
SMCK
03:21
ADL
05:01
85 Km
01h 40m
238704
KGP HWH LOCAL
Daily
SMCK
04:11
ADL
05:57
85 Km
01h 46m
338802
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
SMCK
04:54
ADL
06:35
85 Km
01h 41m
438706
KGP HWH LOCAL
Daily
SMCK
05:46
ADL
07:28
85 Km
01h 42m
538804
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
SMCK
06:32
ADL
08:15
85 Km
01h 43m
638708
KGP HWH LOCAL
Daily
SMCK
07:16
ADL
08:57
85 Km
01h 41m
738808
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
SMCK
07:24
ADL
08:59
85 Km
01h 35m
838710
KGP HWH MATRIBHOOMI LOCAL
Daily
SMCK
07:31
ADL
09:11
85 Km
01h 40m
938810
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
SMCK
08:34
ADL
10:23
85 Km
01h 49m
1038812
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
SMCK
10:01
ADL
11:49
85 Km
01h 48m
1138716
KGP HWH LOCAL
Daily
SMCK
11:17
ADL
12:59
85 Km
01h 42m
1238814
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
SMCK
11:51
ADL
13:35
85 Km
01h 44m
1338816
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
SMCK
12:46
ADL
14:30
85 Km
01h 44m
1438818
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
SMCK
13:53
ADL
15:36
85 Km
01h 43m
1538718
KGP SRC LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
SMCK
14:21
ADL
16:06
85 Km
01h 45m
1638720
KGP HWH LOCAL
Daily
SMCK
14:46
ADL
16:31
85 Km
01h 45m
1738820
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
SMCK
15:19
ADL
17:02
85 Km
01h 43m
1838722
KGP HWH EMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
SMCK
15:41
ADL
17:24
85 Km
01h 43m
1938822
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
SMCK
16:23
ADL
18:06
85 Km
01h 43m
2038824
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
SMCK
16:51
ADL
18:34
85 Km
01h 43m
2138724
KGP HWH LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
SMCK
17:41
ADL
19:33
85 Km
01h 52m
2238726
KGP HWH LOCAL
Daily
SMCK
18:00
ADL
19:54
85 Km
01h 54m
2338826
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
SMCK
18:49
ADL
20:38
85 Km
01h 49m
2438728
KGP HWH LOCAL
Daily
SMCK
19:06
ADL
20:54
85 Km
01h 48m
2538828
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
SMCK
20:04
ADL
21:45
85 Km
01h 41m
2638730
KGP HWH LOCAL
Daily
SMCK
21:08
ADL
22:54
85 Km
01h 46m
2738830
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
SMCK
21:51
ADL
23:33
85 Km
01h 42m
2858002
PURI SRC PASS
Daily
SMCK
22:59
ADL
01:16
85 Km
02h 17m
  • Shyam Chak Andul Trains: As listed in above table there are total 28 direct trains between SHYAM CHAK (SMCK) and ANDUL (ADL).
  • Departure time of 38702 KGP HWH LOCAL at SHYAM CHAK is 03:21. Its arrival time at ANDUL is 05:01. It covers total distance of 85 kilometer in 01h 40m.
  • Departure time of 38704 KGP HWH LOCAL at SHYAM CHAK is 04:11. Its arrival time at ANDUL is 05:57. It covers total distance of 85 kilometer in 01h 46m.
  • Departure time of 38802 MDN HWH LOCAL at SHYAM CHAK is 04:54. Its arrival time at ANDUL is 06:35. It covers total distance of 85 kilometer in 01h 41m.