SHYAM CHAK to ANGUA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
158001
HWH PURI PASS
Daily
SMCK
02:35
AGV
04:26
81 Km
01h 51m
258003
HWH BHC PASS
Daily
SMCK
17:31
AGV
19:22
81 Km
01h 51m
368007
HWH JER MEMU LOCAL
Daily
SMCK
19:09
AGV
20:46
81 Km
01h 37m
  • Shyam Chak Angua Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between SHYAM CHAK (SMCK) and ANGUA (AGV).
  • Departure time of 58001 HWH PURI PASS at SHYAM CHAK is 02:35. Its arrival time at ANGUA is 04:26. It covers total distance of 81 kilometer in 01h 51m.
  • Departure time of 58003 HWH-BHC PASS at SHYAM CHAK is 17:31. Its arrival time at ANGUA is 19:22. It covers total distance of 81 kilometer in 01h 51m.
  • Departure time of 68007 HWH JER MEMU LOCAL at SHYAM CHAK is 19:09. Its arrival time at ANGUA is 20:46. It covers total distance of 81 kilometer in 01h 37m.