SHYAMA CHARANPUR HAL to BADA PADAGAON Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
168413
TLHR PURI
Mon Tue Wed Thu Sat Sun
SCPR
07:12
BDPG
07:57
29 Km
00h 45m
258131
ROU SBP PURI
Daily
SCPR
18:22
BDPG
19:04
29 Km
00h 42m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
158413[cancelled]
TLHR PURI PASS
Daily
SCPR
07:14
BDPG
07:59
29 Km
00h 45m
  • Shyama Charanpur Hal Bada Padagaon Trains: As listed in above table there are total 2 direct trains between SHYAMA CHARANPUR HAL (SCPR) and BADA PADAGAON (BDPG).
  • Departure time of 68413 TLHR-PURI at SHYAMA CHARANPUR HAL is 07:12. Its arrival time at BADA PADAGAON is 07:57. It covers total distance of 29 kilometer in 00h 45m.
  • Departure time of 58413 TLHR-PURI PASS at SHYAMA CHARANPUR HAL is 07:14. Its arrival time at BADA PADAGAON is 07:59. It covers total distance of 29 kilometer in 00h 45m.