SHYAMA CHARANPUR HAL to DANDI MAL Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
158132
PURI SBP ROU PASSENGER
Daily
SCPR
08:35
DNDL
08:51
13 Km
00h 16m
268422
PURI ANGL MEMU
Daily
SCPR
19:24
DNDL
19:42
12 Km
00h 18m
368414
PURI TLHR MEMU
Daily
SCPR
20:56
DNDL
21:16
13 Km
00h 20m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
158422[cancelled]
PURI ANGL PASS
Daily
SCPR
19:18
DNDL
19:36
12 Km
00h 18m
258414[cancelled]
PURI TLHR PASS
Daily
SCPR
20:56
DNDL
21:16
13 Km
00h 20m
  • Shyama Charanpur Hal Dandi Mal Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between SHYAMA CHARANPUR HAL (SCPR) and DANDI MAL (DNDL).
  • Departure time of 58132 PURI-SBP- ROU PASSENGER at SHYAMA CHARANPUR HAL is 08:35. Its arrival time at DANDI MAL is 08:51. It covers total distance of 13 kilometer in 00h 16m.
  • Departure time of 58422 PURI-ANGL PASS at SHYAMA CHARANPUR HAL is 19:18. Its arrival time at DANDI MAL is 19:36. It covers total distance of 12 kilometer in 00h 18m.
  • Departure time of 68422 PURI-ANGL MEMU at SHYAMA CHARANPUR HAL is 19:24. Its arrival time at DANDI MAL is 19:42. It covers total distance of 12 kilometer in 00h 18m.