SIHO to BANDEL JN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
113124
SMI SDAH EXP
Daily
SIHO
08:08
BDC
01:05
501 Km
16h 57m
213022
MITHILA EXPRESS
Daily
SIHO
14:00
BDC
02:40
502 Km
12h 40m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
153132[cancelled]
MFP SDAH PASS
Daily
SIHO
08:10
BDC
01:06
506 Km
16h 56m
  • Siho Bandel Trains: As listed in above table there are total 2 direct trains between SIHO (SIHO) and BANDEL JN (BDC).
  • Departure time of 13124 SMI SDAH EXP at SIHO is 08:08. Its arrival time at BANDEL JN is 01:05. It covers total distance of 501 kilometer in 16h 57m.
  • Departure time of 53132 MFP-SDAH PASS at SIHO is 08:10. Its arrival time at BANDEL JN is 01:06. It covers total distance of 506 kilometer in 16h 56m.