SINDEWAHI to BRAMHAPURI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
158803
BPQ G PASSENGER
Daily
SYE
07:43
BMP
08:47
54 Km
01h 04m
258805
CAF G PASSENGER
Daily
SYE
11:32
BMP
12:37
53 Km
01h 05m
358801
BPQ G PASSENGER
Daily
SYE
15:48
BMP
16:48
54 Km
01h 00m
478819
BPQ G DEMU
Daily
SYE
19:22
BMP
20:57
54 Km
01h 35m
  • Sindewahi Bramhapuri Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between SINDEWAHI (SYE) and BRAMHAPURI (BMP).
  • Departure time of 58803 BPQ - G PASSENGER at SINDEWAHI is 07:43. Its arrival time at BRAMHAPURI is 08:47. It covers total distance of 54 kilometer in 01h 04m.
  • Departure time of 58805 CAF - G PASSENGER at SINDEWAHI is 11:32. Its arrival time at BRAMHAPURI is 12:37. It covers total distance of 53 kilometer in 01h 05m.
  • Departure time of 58801 BPQ - G PASSENGER at SINDEWAHI is 15:48. Its arrival time at BRAMHAPURI is 16:48. It covers total distance of 54 kilometer in 01h 00m.