SINDEWAHI to RAJOLI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
158808
WSA CAF PASSENGER
Daily
SYE
08:34
ROL
08:48
13 Km
00h 14m
268802
G BPQ MEMU
Daily
SYE
10:45
ROL
10:57
14 Km
00h 12m
378820
G BPQ DEMU
Daily
SYE
13:48
ROL
13:59
14 Km
00h 11m
468804
G BPQ MEMU
Daily
SYE
20:37
ROL
20:51
14 Km
00h 14m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
158802[cancelled]
G BPQ PASSENGER
Daily
SYE
10:53
ROL
11:04
14 Km
00h 11m
258804[cancelled]
G BPQ PASSENGER
Daily
SYE
20:36
ROL
20:47
14 Km
00h 11m
  • Sindewahi Rajoli Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between SINDEWAHI (SYE) and RAJOLI (ROL).
  • Departure time of 58808 WSA - CAF PASSENGER at SINDEWAHI is 08:34. Its arrival time at RAJOLI is 08:48. It covers total distance of 13 kilometer in 00h 14m.
  • Departure time of 68802 G - BPQ MEMU at SINDEWAHI is 10:45. Its arrival time at RAJOLI is 10:57. It covers total distance of 14 kilometer in 00h 12m.
  • Departure time of 58802 G - BPQ PASSENGER at SINDEWAHI is 10:53. Its arrival time at RAJOLI is 11:04. It covers total distance of 14 kilometer in 00h 11m.