SINDHAR to GAHNDRAN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154576
LNK LDH PASS.
Daily
SDZ
06:04
GNZ
06:27
17 Km
00h 23m
274966
LDH LNK DMU
Daily
SDZ
08:19
GNZ
08:43
17 Km
00h 24m
374968
LDH LNK DMU
Daily
SDZ
12:54
GNZ
13:17
17 Km
00h 23m
474970
LNK LDH DMU
Daily
SDZ
18:14
GNZ
18:38
17 Km
00h 24m
  • Sindhar Gahndran Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between SINDHAR (SDZ) and GAHNDRAN (GNZ).
  • Departure time of 54576 LNK - LDH PASS. at SINDHAR is 06:04. Its arrival time at GAHNDRAN is 06:27. It covers total distance of 17 kilometer in 00h 23m.
  • Departure time of 74966 LDH-LNK DMU at SINDHAR is 08:19. Its arrival time at GAHNDRAN is 08:43. It covers total distance of 17 kilometer in 00h 24m.
  • Departure time of 74968 LDH-LNK DMU at SINDHAR is 12:54. Its arrival time at GAHNDRAN is 13:17. It covers total distance of 17 kilometer in 00h 23m.