SINDKHEDA to BHADLI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
159077
BHUSAVAL PASS
Daily
SNK
23:09
BDI
01:30
108 Km
02h 21m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
159013[cancelled]
BHUSAVAL PASS
Daily
SNK
05:24
BDI
08:55
108 Km
03h 31m
259075[cancelled]
BHUSAVAL PASS
Daily
SNK
15:46
BDI
19:00
108 Km
03h 14m
  • Sindkheda Bhadli Trains: As listed in above table there is only 1 direct train between SINDKHEDA (SNK) and BHADLI (BDI).
  • Departure time of 59013 BHUSAVAL PASS at SINDKHEDA is 05:24. Its arrival time at BHADLI is 08:55. It covers total distance of 108 kilometer in 03h 31m. It runs on Daily.