SINDKHEDA to BHUSAVAL JN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
112833
ADI HOWRAH EXPRESS
Daily
SNK
08:31
BSL
11:05
121 Km
02h 34m
219025
ST AMRAVTI EXP
Thu Fri Sun
SNK
14:36
BSL
18:20
121 Km
03h 44m
312655
NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESS
Daily
SNK
15:15
BSL
17:30
121 Km
02h 15m
459077
BHUSAVAL PASS
Daily
SNK
23:09
BSL
01:50
121 Km
02h 41m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
159013[cancelled]
BHUSAVAL PASS
Daily
SNK
05:24
BSL
09:15
121 Km
03h 51m
259025[cancelled]
ST AMRAVATI FAST PASSE
Thu Fri Sun
SNK
15:02
BSL
18:10
121 Km
03h 08m
359075[cancelled]
BHUSAVAL PASS
Daily
SNK
15:46
BSL
19:20
121 Km
03h 34m
  • Sindkheda Bhusaval Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between SINDKHEDA (SNK) and BHUSAVAL JN (BSL).
  • Departure time of 59013 BHUSAVAL PASS at SINDKHEDA is 05:24. Its arrival time at BHUSAVAL JN is 09:15. It covers total distance of 121 kilometer in 03h 51m.
  • Departure time of 12833 ADI -HOWRAH EXPRESS at SINDKHEDA is 08:31. Its arrival time at BHUSAVAL JN is 11:05. It covers total distance of 121 kilometer in 02h 34m.
  • Departure time of 19025 ST AMRAVTI EXP at SINDKHEDA is 14:36. Its arrival time at BHUSAVAL JN is 18:20. It covers total distance of 121 kilometer in 03h 44m.