SIRIPURAM to GUNTUR JN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
117625
KCG RAL EXP
Daily
SRPM
03:01
GNT
04:10
23 Km
01h 09m
277298
BVRM PASS
Daily
SRPM
07:55
GNT
09:05
23 Km
01h 10m
357651
SC RAL PASS
Daily
SRPM
16:07
GNT
17:55
23 Km
01h 48m
457320
GNT PASS
Daily
SRPM
18:47
GNT
19:45
23 Km
00h 58m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
157620[cancelled]
KCG RAL PASS
Daily
SRPM
02:28
GNT
04:10
23 Km
01h 42m
257318[cancelled]
BVRM PASS
Daily
SRPM
08:00
GNT
09:15
23 Km
01h 15m
357218[cancelled]
BVRM PASS
Daily
SRPM
08:00
GNT
09:15
23 Km
01h 15m
457220[cancelled]
GNT PASS
Daily
SRPM
18:41
GNT
19:45
23 Km
01h 04m
  • Siripuram Guntur Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between SIRIPURAM (SRPM) and GUNTUR JN (GNT).
  • Departure time of 57620 KCG-RAL PASS at SIRIPURAM is 02:28. Its arrival time at GUNTUR JN is 04:10. It covers total distance of 23 kilometer in 01h 42m.
  • Departure time of 17625 KCG-RAL EXP at SIRIPURAM is 03:01. Its arrival time at GUNTUR JN is 04:10. It covers total distance of 23 kilometer in 01h 09m.
  • Departure time of 77298 BVRM PASS at SIRIPURAM is 07:55. Its arrival time at GUNTUR JN is 09:05. It covers total distance of 23 kilometer in 01h 10m.