SOHAGPUR to ADHARTAL Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
118233
INDB BSP NARMADA EXP
Daily
SGP
03:20
ADTL
06:48
203 Km
03h 28m
251671
ET KTE FAST PASSENGER
Daily
SGP
05:22
ADTL
10:24
203 Km
05h 02m
351189
ET ALD PASS
Daily
SGP
12:30
ADTL
19:02
203 Km
06h 32m
451187
BSL KTE PASS
Daily
SGP
18:49
ADTL
01:01
204 Km
06h 12m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
151673[cancelled]
ET STA FAST PASS
Daily
SGP
04:58
ADTL
09:22
203 Km
04h 24m
  • Sohagpur Adhartal Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between SOHAGPUR (SGP) and ADHARTAL (ADTL).
  • Departure time of 18233 INDB-BSP NARMADA EXP at SOHAGPUR is 03:20. Its arrival time at ADHARTAL is 06:48. It covers total distance of 203 kilometer in 03h 28m.
  • Departure time of 51673 ET -STA FAST PASS at SOHAGPUR is 04:58. Its arrival time at ADHARTAL is 09:22. It covers total distance of 203 kilometer in 04h 24m.
  • Departure time of 51671 ET-KTE FAST PASSENGER at SOHAGPUR is 05:22. Its arrival time at ADHARTAL is 10:24. It covers total distance of 203 kilometer in 05h 02m.