SOMNA to DELHI ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
164101
ALJN DLI 12CAR EMU
Daily
SOM
02:18
DLI
05:15
104 Km
02h 57m
264103
ALJN DLI
Daily
SOM
06:32
DLI
09:10
104 Km
02h 38m
364105
ALJN DLI 12CAR EMU
Daily
SOM
06:42
ANVR
08:55
96 Km
02h 13m
464581
HRF DLI MEMU
Daily
SOM
07:08
DLI
10:00
104 Km
02h 52m
564583
TDL DLI MEMU
Daily
SOM
09:17
DLI
13:00
104 Km
03h 43m
664151
ALJN DLI MEMU
Daily
SOM
14:28
DLI
17:00
104 Km
02h 32m
764168
TDL PWL EMU
Daily
SOM
17:28
ANVR
19:54
96 Km
02h 26m
  • Somna Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal Trains: As listed in above table there are total 7 direct trains between SOMNA (SOM) and DELHI ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT).
  • Departure time of 64101 ALJN-DLI 12CAR EMU at SOMNA is 02:18. Its arrival time at DELHI is 05:15. It covers total distance of 104 kilometer in 02h 57m.
  • Departure time of 64103 ALJN-DLI at SOMNA is 06:32. Its arrival time at DELHI is 09:10. It covers total distance of 104 kilometer in 02h 38m.
  • Departure time of 64105 ALJN-DLI 12CAR EMU at SOMNA is 06:42. Its arrival time at ANAND VIHAR is 08:55. It covers total distance of 96 kilometer in 02h 13m.