SONA ARJUNPUR to BHANKALA HALT Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
151909
DLI SMQL SRE PASSENGER
Daily
SNAP
09:44
BNQL
09:57
10 Km
00h 13m
274021
DLI SRE DMU
Daily
SNAP
11:51
BNQL
12:04
10 Km
00h 13m
354475
DLI HW PASS
Daily
SNAP
15:20
BNQL
15:33
10 Km
00h 13m
451911
DLI SMQL SRE PASSENGER
Daily
SNAP
16:54
BNQL
17:09
10 Km
00h 15m
551907
SMQL SRE PASSENGER
Daily
SNAP
19:44
BNQL
19:57
10 Km
00h 13m
  • Sona Arjunpur Bhankala Halt Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between SONA ARJUNPUR (SNAP) and BHANKALA HALT (BNQL).
  • Departure time of 51909 DLI--SMQL-SRE PASSENGER at SONA ARJUNPUR is 09:44. Its arrival time at BHANKALA HALT is 09:57. It covers total distance of 10 kilometer in 00h 13m.
  • Departure time of 74021 DLI-SRE DMU at SONA ARJUNPUR is 11:51. Its arrival time at BHANKALA HALT is 12:04. It covers total distance of 10 kilometer in 00h 13m.
  • Departure time of 54475 DLI - HW PASS at SONA ARJUNPUR is 15:20. Its arrival time at BHANKALA HALT is 15:33. It covers total distance of 10 kilometer in 00h 13m.