SONBARSA KCHERI to IMLI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
175289
SHC SPJ DEMU
Daily
SBM
04:12
IMLI
06:17
63 Km
02h 05m
275287
SHC SPJ DEMU
Daily
SBM
07:32
IMLI
09:45
63 Km
02h 13m
355567
SHC SPJ PASSENGER
Daily
SBM
11:08
IMLI
13:06
63 Km
01h 58m
475285
SHC SPJ DEMU
Daily
SBM
15:52
IMLI
18:19
63 Km
02h 27m
555565
SHC SPJ PASSENGER
Daily
SBM
18:31
IMLI
20:36
63 Km
02h 05m
675283
SHC SPJ DEMU
Daily
SBM
22:11
IMLI
00:16
63 Km
02h 05m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
155555[cancelled]
SHC SPJ PASSENGER
Daily
SBM
04:55
IMLI
07:16
63 Km
02h 21m
255533[cancelled]
SHC SPJ PASSENGER
Daily
SBM
07:59
IMLI
09:44
63 Km
01h 45m
355559[cancelled]
SHC SPJ PASSENGER
Daily
SBM
13:49
IMLI
15:56
63 Km
02h 07m
455553[cancelled]
SHC SPJ PASSENGER
Daily
SBM
22:09
IMLI
00:13
63 Km
02h 04m
  • Sonbarsa Kcheri Imli Trains: As listed in above table there are total 6 direct trains between SONBARSA KCHERI (SBM) and IMLI (IMLI).
  • Departure time of 75289 SHC-SPJ DEMU at SONBARSA KCHERI is 04:12. Its arrival time at IMLI is 06:17. It covers total distance of 63 kilometer in 02h 05m.
  • Departure time of 55555 SHC-SPJ PASSENGER at SONBARSA KCHERI is 04:55. Its arrival time at IMLI is 07:16. It covers total distance of 63 kilometer in 02h 21m.
  • Departure time of 75287 SHC- SPJ DEMU at SONBARSA KCHERI is 07:32. Its arrival time at IMLI is 09:45. It covers total distance of 63 kilometer in 02h 13m.