SONIK to AJGAIN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
164202
CNB LKO MEMU
Daily
SIC
05:34
AJ
05:40
7 Km
00h 06m
264260
PNK LJN MEMU
Daily
SIC
07:03
AJ
07:09
7 Km
00h 06m
364204
CNB LKO MEMU
Daily
SIC
08:03
AJ
08:09
7 Km
00h 06m
464206
CNB LKO MEMU
Daily
SIC
09:43
AJ
09:49
7 Km
00h 06m
551813
JHS LKO PASS
Daily
SIC
10:04
AJ
10:12
7 Km
00h 08m
664208
CNB LKO MEMU
Daily
SIC
11:23
AJ
11:29
7 Km
00h 06m
764210
CNB LKO MEMU
Daily
SIC
12:29
AJ
12:35
7 Km
00h 06m
864212
CNB LKO MEMU
Daily
SIC
14:38
AJ
14:44
7 Km
00h 06m
964252
CNB LJN MEMU
Daily
SIC
16:53
AJ
16:59
7 Km
00h 06m
1064214
KAP LKO MEMU
Daily
SIC
18:50
AJ
18:56
7 Km
00h 06m
1164236
CNB BBK MEMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
SIC
19:23
AJ
19:29
7 Km
00h 06m
1264216
KAP LKO MEMU
Daily
SIC
22:08
AJ
22:14
7 Km
00h 06m
1364254
CNB LJN MEMU
Daily
SIC
22:47
AJ
22:53
7 Km
00h 06m
1455326
KSJ LJN PASSENGER
Daily
SIC
23:11
AJ
23:19
7 Km
00h 08m
  • Sonik Ajgain Trains: As listed in above table there are total 14 direct trains between SONIK (SIC) and AJGAIN (AJ).
  • Departure time of 64202 CNB-LKO MEMU at SONIK is 05:34. Its arrival time at AJGAIN is 05:40. It covers total distance of 7 kilometer in 00h 06m.
  • Departure time of 64260 PNK-LJN MEMU at SONIK is 07:03. Its arrival time at AJGAIN is 07:09. It covers total distance of 7 kilometer in 00h 06m.
  • Departure time of 64204 CNB-LKO MEMU at SONIK is 08:03. Its arrival time at AJGAIN is 08:09. It covers total distance of 7 kilometer in 00h 06m.