SONIPAT to AGRA CANTT Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
111078
JHELUM EXPRESS
Daily
SNP
08:25
AGC
13:30
239 Km
05h 05m
212920
MALWA EXPRESS
Daily
SNP
17:42
AGC
22:25
239 Km
04h 43m
311058
ASR CSMT EXPRESS
Daily
SNP
18:41
AGC
00:35
239 Km
05h 54m
  • Sonipat Agra Cantt Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between SONIPAT (SNP) and AGRA CANTT (AGC).
  • Departure time of 11078 JHELUM EXPRESS at SONIPAT is 08:25. Its arrival time at AGRA CANTT is 13:30. It covers total distance of 239 kilometer in 05h 05m.
  • Departure time of 12920 MALWA EXPRESS at SONIPAT is 17:42. Its arrival time at AGRA CANTT is 22:25. It covers total distance of 239 kilometer in 04h 43m.
  • Departure time of 11058 ASR CSMT EXPRESS at SONIPAT is 18:41. Its arrival time at AGRA CANTT is 00:35. It covers total distance of 239 kilometer in 05h 54m.