SONIPAT to BADLI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
164464
PNP NDLS MEMU
Daily
SNP
06:04
BHD
06:42
30 Km
00h 38m
264004
SNP SBB 12CAR EMU
Daily
SNP
06:35
BHD
07:11
30 Km
00h 36m
364472
PNP GZB MEMU
Daily
SNP
06:54
BHD
07:32
30 Km
00h 38m
464002
PNP DLI MEMU
Daily
SNP
07:12
BHD
07:50
30 Km
00h 38m
564470
PNP NDLS LADIES SPL.
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri
SNP
07:32
BHD
08:10
30 Km
00h 38m
664462
KKDE NZM MEMU
Daily
SNP
07:48
BHD
08:26
29 Km
00h 38m
764452
KKDE DLI MEMU
Daily
SNP
08:08
BHD
08:46
29 Km
00h 38m
864536
PNP DLI MEMU
Daily
SNP
11:05
BHD
11:43
30 Km
00h 38m
964454
KKDE DLI MEMU
Daily
SNP
15:08
BHD
15:46
29 Km
00h 38m
1064534
PNP DLI 12CAR EMU
Daily
SNP
18:21
BHD
18:59
30 Km
00h 38m
1164466
PNP NDLS MEMU
Daily
SNP
22:01
BHD
22:38
30 Km
00h 37m
  • Sonipat Badli Trains: As listed in above table there are total 11 direct trains between SONIPAT (SNP) and BADLI (BHD).
  • Departure time of 64464 PNP-NDLS MEMU at SONIPAT is 06:04. Its arrival time at BADLI is 06:42. It covers total distance of 30 kilometer in 00h 38m.
  • Departure time of 64004 SNP-SBB 12CAR EMU at SONIPAT is 06:35. Its arrival time at BADLI is 07:11. It covers total distance of 30 kilometer in 00h 36m.
  • Departure time of 64472 PNP-GZB MEMU at SONIPAT is 06:54. Its arrival time at BADLI is 07:32. It covers total distance of 30 kilometer in 00h 38m.