SORBHOG JN to BAIHATA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
155801
MANAS RHINO PASSENGER
Daily
SBE
05:38
BIZ
08:06
89 Km
02h 28m
255753
SIFHUNG PASSENGER
Daily
SBE
07:09
BIZ
09:46
89 Km
02h 37m
355809
NBQ GHY PASSENGER
Daily
SBE
17:30
BIZ
20:12
89 Km
02h 42m
  • Sorbhog Baihata Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between SORBHOG JN (SBE) and BAIHATA (BIZ).
  • Departure time of 55801 MANAS RHINO PASSENGER at SORBHOG JN is 05:38. Its arrival time at BAIHATA is 08:06. It covers total distance of 89 kilometer in 02h 28m.
  • Departure time of 55753 SIFHUNG PASSENGER at SORBHOG JN is 07:09. Its arrival time at BAIHATA is 09:46. It covers total distance of 89 kilometer in 02h 37m.
  • Departure time of 55809 NBQ - GHY PASSENGER at SORBHOG JN is 17:30. Its arrival time at BAIHATA is 20:12. It covers total distance of 89 kilometer in 02h 42m.