SORO to BAITARANI ROAD Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
122813
SRC PRDP WEEKLY SF EXP
Wed
SORO
00:07
BTV
01:11
59 Km
01h 04m
258001
HWH PURI PASS
Daily
SORO
06:38
BTV
08:13
60 Km
01h 35m
358005
KGP KUR PASS
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
SORO
07:42
BTV
09:23
59 Km
01h 41m
418645
HWH HYB EAST COASTEXPRESS
Daily
SORO
16:15
BTV
17:39
60 Km
01h 24m
558009
KGP JJKR PASENGER
Daily
SORO
19:15
BTV
21:42
59 Km
02h 27m
  • Soro Baitarani Road Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between SORO (SORO) and BAITARANI ROAD (BTV).
  • Departure time of 22813 SRC-PRDP WEEKLY SF EXP at SORO is 00:07. Its arrival time at BAITARANI ROAD is 01:11. It covers total distance of 59 kilometer in 01h 04m.
  • Departure time of 58001 HWH PURI PASS at SORO is 06:38. Its arrival time at BAITARANI ROAD is 08:13. It covers total distance of 60 kilometer in 01h 35m.
  • Departure time of 58005 KGP-KUR PASS at SORO is 07:42. Its arrival time at BAITARANI ROAD is 09:23. It covers total distance of 59 kilometer in 01h 41m.