Subhas Gram To Dhakuria Trains


134811  DH SDAH LOCALDaily
04:03
SBGR
Subhas Gram
04:26
DHK
Dhakuria
00h 23m
13 Km
33.9 km/hr
 
234711  LKPR SDAH LOCALDaily
04:11
SBGR
Subhas Gram
04:31
DHK
Dhakuria
00h 20m
13 Km
39 km/hr
 
334713  LKPR SDAH LOCALDaily
04:41
SBGR
Subhas Gram
04:58
DHK
Dhakuria
00h 17m
13 Km
45.9 km/hr
 
434813  DH SDAH LOCALDaily
04:56
SBGR
Subhas Gram
05:14
DHK
Dhakuria
00h 18m
13 Km
43.3 km/hr
 
534715  LKPR SDAH LOCALDaily
05:16
SBGR
Subhas Gram
05:36
DHK
Dhakuria
00h 20m
13 Km
39 km/hr
 
634815  DH SDAH LOCALDaily
05:35
SBGR
Subhas Gram
05:53
DHK
Dhakuria
00h 18m
13 Km
43.3 km/hr
 
734717  LKPR SDAH LOCALDaily
05:41
SBGR
Subhas Gram
05:59
DHK
Dhakuria
00h 18m
13 Km
43.3 km/hr
 
834611  BRP SDAH LOCALDaily
06:19
SBGR
Subhas Gram
06:39
DHK
Dhakuria
00h 20m
14 Km
42 km/hr
 
934817  DH SDAH LOCALDaily
06:26
SBGR
Subhas Gram
06:46
DHK
Dhakuria
00h 20m
13 Km
39 km/hr
 
1034719  LKPR SDAH LOCALDaily
06:44
SBGR
Subhas Gram
07:03
DHK
Dhakuria
00h 19m
13 Km
41.1 km/hr
 
1134819  DH SDAH LOCALDaily
06:56
SBGR
Subhas Gram
07:16
DHK
Dhakuria
00h 20m
13 Km
39 km/hr
 
1234613  BRP SDAH LOCALDaily
07:04
SBGR
Subhas Gram
07:25
DHK
Dhakuria
00h 21m
14 Km
40 km/hr
 
1334721  LKPR SDAH LOCALDaily
07:32
SBGR
Subhas Gram
07:53
DHK
Dhakuria
00h 21m
13 Km
37.1 km/hr
 
1434615  BRP SDAH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
07:41
SBGR
Subhas Gram
08:01
DHK
Dhakuria
00h 20m
14 Km
42 km/hr
 
1534821  DH SDAH LOCALDaily
07:48
SBGR
Subhas Gram
08:08
DHK
Dhakuria
00h 20m
13 Km
39 km/hr
 
1634617  BRP SDAH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
08:04
SBGR
Subhas Gram
08:24
DHK
Dhakuria
00h 20m
14 Km
42 km/hr
 
1734723  LKPR SDAH LOCALDaily
08:10
SBGR
Subhas Gram
08:30
DHK
Dhakuria
00h 20m
13 Km
39 km/hr
 
1834619  BRP SDAH LOCALDaily
08:28
SBGR
Subhas Gram
08:48
DHK
Dhakuria
00h 20m
14 Km
42 km/hr
 
1934823  DH SDAH LOCALDaily
08:40
SBGR
Subhas Gram
09:03
DHK
Dhakuria
00h 23m
13 Km
33.9 km/hr
 
2034725  LKPR SDAH LOCALDaily
08:56
SBGR
Subhas Gram
09:17
DHK
Dhakuria
00h 21m
13 Km
37.1 km/hr
 
2134621  BRP SDAH LOCALDaily
09:02
SBGR
Subhas Gram
09:24
DHK
Dhakuria
00h 22m
14 Km
38.2 km/hr
 
2234825  DH SDAH LOCALDaily
09:24
SBGR
Subhas Gram
09:44
DHK
Dhakuria
00h 20m
13 Km
39 km/hr
 
2334623  BRP SDAH LOCALDaily
09:30
SBGR
Subhas Gram
09:51
DHK
Dhakuria
00h 21m
14 Km
40 km/hr
 
2434727  LKPR SDAH LOCALDaily
09:35
SBGR
Subhas Gram
09:58
DHK
Dhakuria
00h 23m
13 Km
33.9 km/hr
 
2534601  BRP SDAH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
09:48
SBGR
Subhas Gram
10:09
DHK
Dhakuria
00h 21m
14 Km
40 km/hr
 
2634625  BRP SDAH LOCALDaily
09:56
SBGR
Subhas Gram
10:19
DHK
Dhakuria
00h 23m
14 Km
36.5 km/hr
 
2734827  DH SDAH LOCALDaily
10:11
SBGR
Subhas Gram
10:35
DHK
Dhakuria
00h 24m
13 Km
32.5 km/hr
 
2834729  LKPR SDAH LOCALDaily
10:24
SBGR
Subhas Gram
10:44
DHK
Dhakuria
00h 20m
13 Km
39 km/hr
 
2934627  BRP SDAH LOCALDaily
10:46
SBGR
Subhas Gram
11:09
DHK
Dhakuria
00h 23m
14 Km
36.5 km/hr
 
3034831  DH SDAH LOCALDaily
11:04
SBGR
Subhas Gram
11:24
DHK
Dhakuria
00h 20m
13 Km
39 km/hr
 
3134629  BRP SDAH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
11:14
SBGR
Subhas Gram
11:34
DHK
Dhakuria
00h 20m
14 Km
42 km/hr
 
3234731  LKPR SDAH LOCALDaily
11:31
SBGR
Subhas Gram
11:55
DHK
Dhakuria
00h 24m
13 Km
32.5 km/hr
 
3334833  DH SDAH LOCALDaily
12:00
SBGR
Subhas Gram
12:20
DHK
Dhakuria
00h 20m
13 Km
39 km/hr
 
3434733  LKPR SDAH LOCALDaily
12:37
SBGR
Subhas Gram
12:56
DHK
Dhakuria
00h 19m
13 Km
41.1 km/hr
 
3534835  DH SDAH LOCALDaily
12:59
SBGR
Subhas Gram
13:19
DHK
Dhakuria
00h 20m
13 Km
39 km/hr
 
3634649  BRP SDAH LOCALDaily
13:06
SBGR
Subhas Gram
13:26
DHK
Dhakuria
00h 20m
14 Km
42 km/hr
 
3734633  BRP SDAH LOCALDaily
13:29
SBGR
Subhas Gram
13:49
DHK
Dhakuria
00h 20m
14 Km
42 km/hr
 
3834837  DH SDAH LOCALDaily
13:47
SBGR
Subhas Gram
14:07
DHK
Dhakuria
00h 20m
13 Km
39 km/hr
 
3934735  LKPR SDAH LOCALDaily
14:09
SBGR
Subhas Gram
14:29
DHK
Dhakuria
00h 20m
13 Km
39 km/hr
 
4034737  LKPR SDAH LOCALDaily
14:57
SBGR
Subhas Gram
15:17
DHK
Dhakuria
00h 20m
13 Km
39 km/hr
 
4134839  DH SDAH LOCALDaily
15:12
SBGR
Subhas Gram
15:41
DHK
Dhakuria
00h 29m
13 Km
26.9 km/hr
 
4230711  LKPR MJT LOCALDaily
15:33
SBGR
Subhas Gram
15:53
DHK
Dhakuria
00h 20m
13 Km
39 km/hr
 
4334841  DH SDAH LOCALDaily
15:50
SBGR
Subhas Gram
16:11
DHK
Dhakuria
00h 21m
13 Km
37.1 km/hr
 
4434637  BRP SDAH LOCALDaily
16:08
SBGR
Subhas Gram
16:28
DHK
Dhakuria
00h 20m
14 Km
42 km/hr
 
4534739  LKPR SDAH LOCALDaily
16:16
SBGR
Subhas Gram
16:36
DHK
Dhakuria
00h 20m
13 Km
39 km/hr
 
4634843  DH SDAH LOCALDaily
16:37
SBGR
Subhas Gram
16:57
DHK
Dhakuria
00h 20m
13 Km
39 km/hr
 
4734845  DH SDAH LOCALDaily
17:04
SBGR
Subhas Gram
17:24
DHK
Dhakuria
00h 20m
13 Km
39 km/hr
 
4834639  BRP SDAH LOCALDaily
17:16
SBGR
Subhas Gram
17:36
DHK
Dhakuria
00h 20m
14 Km
42 km/hr
 
4934741  LKPR SDAH LOCALDaily
17:24
SBGR
Subhas Gram
17:44
DHK
Dhakuria
00h 20m
13 Km
39 km/hr
 
5034847  DH SDAH LOCALDaily
17:45
SBGR
Subhas Gram
18:05
DHK
Dhakuria
00h 20m
13 Km
39 km/hr
 
5134641  BRP SDAH LOCALDaily
18:04
SBGR
Subhas Gram
18:24
DHK
Dhakuria
00h 20m
14 Km
42 km/hr
 
5234743  LKPR SDAH LOCALDaily
18:13
SBGR
Subhas Gram
18:33
DHK
Dhakuria
00h 20m
13 Km
39 km/hr
 
5334849  DH SDAH LOCALDaily
18:24
SBGR
Subhas Gram
18:44
DHK
Dhakuria
00h 20m
13 Km
39 km/hr
 
5434793  NMKA SDAH LOCALDaily
18:37
SBGR
Subhas Gram
18:57
DHK
Dhakuria
00h 20m
13 Km
39 km/hr
 
5534643  BRP SDAH LOCALDaily
18:46
SBGR
Subhas Gram
19:08
DHK
Dhakuria
00h 22m
14 Km
38.2 km/hr
 
5634745  LKPR SDAH LOCALDaily
19:05
SBGR
Subhas Gram
19:25
DHK
Dhakuria
00h 20m
13 Km
39 km/hr
 
5734861  DH SDAH LOCALDaily
19:29
SBGR
Subhas Gram
19:49
DHK
Dhakuria
00h 20m
13 Km
39 km/hr
 
5834747  LKPR SDAH LOCALDaily
19:37
SBGR
Subhas Gram
19:57
DHK
Dhakuria
00h 20m
13 Km
39 km/hr
 
5934851  DH SDAH LOCALDaily
20:08
SBGR
Subhas Gram
20:28
DHK
Dhakuria
00h 20m
13 Km
39 km/hr
 
6034645  BRP SDAH LOCALDaily
20:16
SBGR
Subhas Gram
20:36
DHK
Dhakuria
00h 20m
14 Km
42 km/hr
 
6134647  BRP SDAH LOCALDaily
20:31
SBGR
Subhas Gram
20:51
DHK
Dhakuria
00h 20m
14 Km
42 km/hr
 
6234749  LKPR SDAH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
20:46
SBGR
Subhas Gram
21:06
DHK
Dhakuria
00h 20m
13 Km
39 km/hr
 
6334853  DH SDAH LOCALDaily
21:05
SBGR
Subhas Gram
21:24
DHK
Dhakuria
00h 19m
13 Km
41.1 km/hr
 
6434751  LKPR SDAH LOCALDaily
21:13
SBGR
Subhas Gram
21:33
DHK
Dhakuria
00h 20m
13 Km
39 km/hr
 
6534899  MGT SDAH LOCALDaily
21:31
SBGR
Subhas Gram
21:50
DHK
Dhakuria
00h 19m
14 Km
44.2 km/hr
 
6634753  LKPR SDAH LOCALDaily
21:47
SBGR
Subhas Gram
22:09
DHK
Dhakuria
00h 22m
13 Km
35.5 km/hr
 
6734855  DH SDAH LOCALDaily
21:56
SBGR
Subhas Gram
22:21
DHK
Dhakuria
00h 25m
13 Km
31.2 km/hr
 
6834857  DH SDAH LOCALDaily
22:38
SBGR
Subhas Gram
22:58
DHK
Dhakuria
00h 20m
13 Km
39 km/hr
 
6934755  LKPR SDAH LOCALDaily
22:49
SBGR
Subhas Gram
23:09
DHK
Dhakuria
00h 20m
13 Km
39 km/hr
 
7034859  DH SDAH LOCALDaily
23:12
SBGR
Subhas Gram
23:31
DHK
Dhakuria
00h 19m
13 Km
41.1 km/hr
 
7134757  LKPR SDAH LOCALDaily
23:22
SBGR
Subhas Gram
23:40
DHK
Dhakuria
00h 18m
13 Km
43.3 km/hr
 
According to the rail network of Indian Railways, the distance between Subhas Gram and Dhakuria is 13 kilometres. And as listed in the above table, there are 71 direct trains between Subhas Gram and Dhakuria. Travelling by train makes our journey safe and convenient. Generally, Subhas Gram Dhakuria trains complete this journey in 00 hours and 23 minutes.

Distance Between Subhas Gram and Dhakuria

Distance Between Subhas Gram and Dhakuria is 13 kilometres. The below table lists distance in other units.

DistanceUnit
13Kilometres
8.077823Miles
13000Meters
1300000Centimeters
14216.93Yards
42650.92Feet
511811.3Inches

Travel Time From Subhas Gram to Dhakuria

Travel time from Subhas Gram to Dhakuria is generally 00 hours and 23 minutes. Travel time for different trains are listed below.

Train NumberTime
3481100 hours and 23 minutes
3471100 hours and 20 minutes
3471300 hours and 17 minutes
3481300 hours and 18 minutes
3471500 hours and 20 minutes
3481500 hours and 18 minutes
3471700 hours and 18 minutes
3461100 hours and 20 minutes
3481700 hours and 20 minutes
3471900 hours and 19 minutes

Subhas Gram Dhakuria Trains FAQs

Q. What is the distance between Subhas Gram and Dhakuria?

According to the Indian Rail network distance between Subhas Gram and Dhakuria is 13 kilometres. This distance is generally travelled in 00h 23m.

Q. Which is the fastest train from Subhas Gram to Dhakuria?

34713 Lkpr - Sdah Local is the fastest train available from Subhas Gram to Dhakuria. It takes only 00 hours and 17 minutes to complete the journey.

Q. Which is the first train from Subhas Gram to Dhakuria?

34811 Dh - Sdah Local is the first train from Subhas Gram to Dhakuria. It leaves Subhas Gram at 04:03.

Q. Which is the last train from Subhas Gram to Dhakuria?

34757 Lkpr - Sdah Local is the last train from Subhas Gram to Dhakuria. It leaves Subhas Gram at 23:22.

Q. How many local trains run between Subhas Gram and Dhakuria?

Currently, 71 local trains run between Subhas Gram and Dhakuria.
For example, train number 34811 Dh - Sdah Local is a local passenger train that originates from Diamond Harbour and ends at Sealdah station.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

Night Subhas Gram Dhakuria Trains Morning Subhas Gram Dhakuria Trains SUBHAS GRAM se DHAKURIA train