SUI to CHARKHI DADRI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154835
HSR RE PAS.
Daily
SUI
07:38
CKD
08:29
36 Km
00h 51m
254752
SGNR RE PASSENGER
Daily
SUI
09:22
CKD
10:11
35 Km
00h 49m
354783
FKA RE PASSENGER
Daily
SUI
18:10
CKD
19:04
36 Km
00h 54m
454781
BTI RE PAASENGER
Daily
SUI
22:43
CKD
23:25
36 Km
00h 42m
  • Sui Charkhi Dadri Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between SUI (SUI) and CHARKHI DADRI (CKD).
  • Departure time of 54835 HSR-RE PAS. at SUI is 07:38. Its arrival time at CHARKHI DADRI is 08:29. It covers total distance of 36 kilometer in 00h 51m.
  • Departure time of 54752 SGNR-RE PASSENGER at SUI is 09:22. Its arrival time at CHARKHI DADRI is 10:11. It covers total distance of 35 kilometer in 00h 49m.
  • Departure time of 54783 FKA-RE PASSENGER at SUI is 18:10. Its arrival time at CHARKHI DADRI is 19:04. It covers total distance of 36 kilometer in 00h 54m.